29 November 2019
Collège de France
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

217 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abraham Campos Contreras Laboratoire de Physique des Solides
Adel Kara Slimane CEA - Paris-Saclay
Adrian van Kan ENS Paris
Aishik Ghosh LAL
Alexandre Pricoupenko LPTMS
Alexis Reboul-Salze CEA Saclay
Alice Dupiau IPGP/ONERA
Alice Rousseau CEA/DRT/LIST/DM2I/LNHB
Anahi Segovia Miranda IPN
Anastasia Christoulaki
Anja Beck CNRS (LAL)
Anna Galler
Anne-Cécile Buellet
Anthony Mercuri-Baron Sorbonne Université
Antoine Laudrain LAL / U. Paris-Saclay
Antoine LONG
Antoine Maillard Ecole Normale Supérieure
Antoine Verliat Université Paris-Sud
Antonio Sclocchi LPTMS- Université Paris Sud / Paris Saclay
Anwesh Bhattacharya Institut Langevin, ESPCI Paris
Ariane GAYOUT ENS de Lyon
Arielle Bertrou-Cantou
Arnaud Raoux Sorbonne Université
Arthur Larrouy Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Aude Glaenzer
Aurore Blelly CEA/IRFU/DPhN
Aurélie Mailliet DeLLight group (LAL Orsay)
Aurélien Fabre
Ayoub Aouina Laboratoire des Solides Irradiés, Ecole Polytechnique
Baldo Luis Najera Santos Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Baptiste Jost APC
Bastien Arcelin
Benjamin Bacq-Labreuil Centre de Physique Theorique (CPHT), Palaiseau
Bertrand Evrard PSL
Bin WANG 0650333074
BREYTON Grégoire ONERA / University of Paris
Bruno Fontaine
Bruno Pagani
Calum Murray APC , University of Paris
Camilo Perez ESPCI
Cassia Naudet-Baulieu MPQ
Catherine LANGLAIS
Catherine Nguyen laboratoire APC/ Université Paris-Diderot
Charles Fosseprez PSL
chen qizhou Univisite Paris-Sud Laboratoire de Physique des Solides (LPS)
Chengjie DING LABORATOIRE KASTLER BROSSEL
Chloe Aurin
Chloé Dupuis PMMH - IBPS
Chloé MAURY
Christina Agapopoulou LAL
claude massot Independant scientist
Clément Maës ONERA
Clément Verlhac Onera
Cynthia Contreras
Danae Escalante IPNO
Dangning HU AIM, CEA/Saclay
Dario Dell'Arciprete LPENS
David Mele
Dhruv Sharma Ecole Normale Superieure. Econophysix Chair, Ecole polytechnique
Diane Gouéré UMR137
Dibya Mukherjee
Elisabeth Niel LAL Orsay
Elodie Morin IPN Orsay
Enrico Russo
Eric Hantala
Eslam El Shamy ONERA
Etienne Fayen LPS
Fabrice Desse LAL Orsay
Felipe Garcia LLR, LAL
Filippo Vicentini Université Paris Diderot - Laboratoire MPQ
Florian Mercier
Francesca Mignacco IPhT , CEA Saclay
Francesco Merenda
Francesco Mori Université Paris-Sud
Gabriele Di Ubaldo
Gaétan Hercé LCF
Giulia Isabella LPT Orsay
Gregory Page LPTMC
Guillaume BEAUJARD LPTHE
Guillaume Dréau
Guillem Tocabens IPNO
Hamza El Bouhargani AstroParticle and Cosmology laboratory (APC)
Hanane Khereddine Madame
Hasim Guven IPN-Orsay
Hervé Dutrieux
Hugo Jonquiere ONERA
Hugo Perrin LPTMC
Imène Belahcene Ex LAL, Orsay.
Jack Wetherell
Jean-Baptiste Touchais Laboratoire de Physique des Solides d'Orsay
Jean-Côme Philippe Laboratoire Matériaux et Phénomènes quantiques
Jingwei DONG
Joffrey Fréreux Astrophysique de laboratoire : spectroscopie moléculaire
Jonathan Caillaux LPS, Orsay
Jordan Nicoules LUTH
Jordan Seknagi
José Moran Chair of EconophysiX and Complex Systems
Julian Wailliez Laboratoire de Physique des Solides
Julie Rode LPNHE - APC
Julien Guilbert
Julien Heu IMPMC
Julien Moulin CEA
Justine Dorsz
Jérémie Méhault
Jérémy Berroir Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Kelly Molnar ENS & SORBONNE
kevin barjot cnrs
Konie Al Khoury LAL
Laurette JERRO
Leo BERGES Laboratoire de Physique des Solides
Lina HOUMMI University of Liverpool / Synchrotron SOLEIL
Linghua Guo
Lise RAMAMBASON CEA Saclay
Loic Jung IMNC Orsay
LONCLE Antoine Synchrotron SOLEIL
Lorenzo Gotta Universitè Paris-Sud
Louis Lalanne IPN
Louise Mousset Laboratoire APC
Luis Najera LKB Jussieu ( Laboratoire Kastler Brossel )
Lukas Maderer APC
Lydia Chabane Laboratoire de physique théorique d'Orsay
Léa Lachaud
Léo Peyruchat Collège de France
Maelle Le Gal
Maitane Muñoz Basagoiti ESPCI
Malak Hoballah Laboratoire de l'accélérateur linéaire
Manon Marchand Laboratoire de Physique des Solides
Manuel Guth CEA Saclay - ATLAS
Manuel Utsch LPTHE, Sorbonne Université
Marc Arène APC
Marc BESSE LPTMC
Marie Cherasse Ecole Polytechnique
Marie Corpart
Marine Bossert INSP/LPENS
Marion Lehuraux CEA
Mathieu Isoard LPTMS
Mathieu Le Verge--Serandour Collège de France, Center for Interdisciplinary Research in Biology
Mathilde Espinasse AIM / CEA
Matthias Dahlmanns FZ Jülich
Maxence Revolle CEA
Maxime Garnier Université Paris-Sud
Mialy RABENANAHARY Laboratoire d’Etudes du Rayonnement et de la Matière en Astrophysique et Atmosphères (LERMA, Observatoire de Paris)
Mikel Falxa APC
mohammed bensiali irsn
Murad Abuzarli LKB SU
Mylène Caudron
Nancy Paul Laboratoire Kastler Brossel, CNRS, Sorbonne Université
Nathan Leroux UMPhy
Niccolo' Baldelli
Nicolas Baillot d'Etivaux ip2i
Nicolas Dagoneau CEA/Saclay - IRFU/DAp/LISIS
Nicolas Escoubet
Ning Jiang University of Paris-Sud (LPS)
Noe Brucy AIM / CEA Saclay
Noémie Bonnet
Oleg MIKHAJLOV Institut Curie
Olivier ROUSSELLE LKB - ENS/Sorbonne
oliviero bistoni INSP
Osmin Lacombe LPTHE, Sorbonne Université
Patric Mantaropoulos Lafset - CNAM Paris
Paul André CEA Saclay
Paul Méhaignerie Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Peng PAN ISMO
Pierre Boldrini Institut d’Astrophysique de Paris
Pierre Bruneel Universit'e Paris Saclay
pierre papalski
Pierre-Antoine Bourdel Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Pooja Sharma IPNO
Quentin Marolleau Laboratoire Charles Fabry
Quentin Noraz LDE3/CEA
ragheed al hyder LKB
Raphaël Bajou APC
Ren Li IPNO
Rhea Moutafis LPTHE
Rodolfo Rocco Laboratoire de Physique des Solides
ROMAIN BASALGÈTE 1989
Romain Grasset Ecole Polytechnique
Romain Taureau
Ruben Ohana Laboratoire de Physique de l'Ecole Normale Supérieure
Ruifeng LENG LPT-Orsay
Ruyue QUE Université Paris Sud
Rémi Richaud Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Rémy Thoër Csnsm
Sagar Pal
Samuel Beaulieu
Samy Sisaid School of Industrial Biology
Saroch Leedumrongwatthanakun LKB, Département de Physique, Ecole Normale Supérieure
Saverio Rossi
Shalu RANI Shalu RANI
Simon Thomas Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Simon Vincent Laboratoire de Physique - ENS de Lyon
Simone Magaletti
Simone Magaletti THALES/ENS Paris Saclay
soufiya MIZANI laboratory of condensed matter , Faculty of sciences Ben M’Sik . University Hassan II of Casablanca ,Maroc
Srivani Inturi Laboratory for Space Studies and Instrumentation in Astrophysics
Steffen Georg Weber LPNHE
Sullivan Marafico
Sylvain Breton AIM
Tamara Bardon-Brun Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Tasneem Saleem Synchrotron SOLEIL
THI THANH LOAN TRUONG Ecole Polytechnique
Thomas Etourneau CEA DPhP
Thomas Liu LAC
Thomas Montandon APC/LPT
Théo Henner Laboratory MPQ, QITe team
Timothy Anson LPT Orsay
Tommaso Morresi
Ulysse Najar
Valentin Métillon Laboratoire Kastler-Brossel / Collège de France
Valeria Olivares Observatoire de Paris
Valeria Sheina C2N
Vincent CANEL Institut Langevin
Xavier Mousset PMMH - IBPS
Yanis Sassi CNRS\Thales
YAROS IWANIUTA
Yoann Gatelet APC
Zhibo Wu CEA