8-12 octobre 2018
Ecole Supérieure de Chimie, Paris
Fuseau horaire Europe/Paris

Participant List

136 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Ackermann Markus DESY
Alvarez-Muniz Jaime University Santiago de Compostela
Andeen Karen Marquette University
Andringa Sofia LIP
Araudo Anabella Astronomical Institute of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Bell Tony University of Oxford
BERAT Corinne LPSC
Bergman Douglas University of Utah
Bertaina Mario University of Torino
Bisconti Francesca INFN Turin
Bister Teresa RWTH Aachen University
Biteau Jonathan IPNO, Univ. Paris-Sud, Univ. Paris-Saclay, CNRS-IN2P3
Bohacova Martina FZU Prague
Caccianiga Lorenzo Università degli studi di Milano and INFN
CAPDEVIELLE Jean-Noël APC CNRS
Castellina Antonella INFN-Torino
Connolly Amy The Ohio State University
d'Enterria David CERN
Dawson Bruce University of Adelaide
de Mello Neto Joao Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Decoene Valentin Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
del Peral Luis UAH, Madrid, Spain
Deligny Olivier CNRS/IN2P3 IPN Orsay
Dembinski Hans Max Planck Institute for Nuclear Physics, Heidelberg
di Matteo Armando Service de Physique Théorique, Université Libre de Bruxelles
Eichmann Björn Ruhr University Bochum
Engel Ralph Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Escudie Antony Subatech, IMT Atlantique, Nantes, France
Fang Ke Stanford University
Fujii Toshihiro ICRR, University of Toyo
Ghia Piera Luisa IPNO, CNRS
Gorodetzky Philippe Retired from APC
Grieder Peter Physics Institute, University of Bern, Switzerland
Grinyuk Andrey Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Guépin Claire IAP
Han JinLin National Astronomical Observatories, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Hanlon William University of Utah
Haungs Andreas KIT - Germany
Heinze Jonas DESY
Huege Tim Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Hörandel Jörg Radboud University Nijmegen
Ivanov Dmitri University of Utah
Jones Lawrence University of Michigan
Jui Charles University of Utah
Kachelriess Michael NTNU
Kampert Karl-Heinz University of Wuppertal
Kang Donghwa Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Karpikov Ivan INR RAS
Kawata Kazumasa ICRR, University of Tokyo
Keilhauer Bianca Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Kido Eiji Institute for Cosmic Ray Research, University of Tokyo
Kim Hang Bae Hanyang University
Kim Jihyun Osaka City University
Kimura Shigeo Pennsylvania State University
Kirk John Max-Planck Institute for Nuclear Physics
Klages Hans KIT Karlsruhe
Kleifges Matthias KIT, IPE
Klimov Pavel SINP MSU
Korochkin Alexander APC Laboratory
Koshelkin Andrew National Research Nuclear University (MEPhI)
Kotera Kumiko Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Krizmanic John CRESST/NASA//GSFC/UMBC
Letessier Selvon Antoine LPNHE/IN2P3/CNRS
Lhenry-Yvon Isabelle IPN Orsay
Lipari Paolo INFN Roma
Lu Lu Chiba University
Luce Quentin Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay
Lundquist Jon Paul University of Utah - Telescope Array
Makarim Bouyahiaoui APC
Mariazzi Analisa Gabriela Instituto de Fisica La Plata
Maris Ioana Université Libre de Bruxelles
Martineau Olivier LPNHE - IN2P3
Mathes Hermann-Josef Institute for Nuclear Physics (KIT)
Matthews James University of Oxford
Matthews` John University of Utah
MAYTA PALACIOS ROSA Osaka City University
Menjo Hiroaki ISEE, Nagoya University, Japan
Merenda Kevin-Druis Colorado School of Mines
Mueller Sarah ETP, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Neronov Andrii University of Geneva & APC
Nonis Stavros Department of Financial and Management Engineering, University of the Aegean, Chios, Greece
Novotny Vladimir IPNP, Charles University
Ogio Shoichi Osaka City University
Oikonomou Foteini ESO
Ostapchenko Sergey Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies (FIAS)
Panasyuk Mikhail Lomonosov Moscow State University
Parizot Etienne APC, Université de Paris
PARK IL H. Sungkyunkwan Univ. (SKKU)
Perrone Lorenzo Università del Salento and INFN Lecce
Picozza Piergiorgio INFN
Pierog Tanguy KIT, IKP
Piotrzkowski Krzysztof UCLouvain
Prosin Vasily Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics Lomonosov Moscow State University
RESVANIS Leonidas Physics Department, University of Athens
Ricci Marco INFN - Laboratori Nazionali Frascati
riehn felix LIP, Lisbon
Rodriguez Frias Maria D UAH, Madrid, Spain
Roth Markus KIT
Rubtsov Grigory Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sadeh Iftach DESY
Sagawa Hiroyuki Institute for Cosmic Ray Research, The University of Tokyo
Sako Takashi ICRR, University of Tokyo
Salamida Francesco University of L'Aquila & INFN LNGS
Sarazin Fred Colorado School of Mines
Schimassek Martin Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Schmidt David Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Sciutto Sergio Departamento de Física - Universidad Nacional de La Plata - Argentina
Semikoz Dmitri APC, Paris
Shinozaki Kenji University of Turin & INFN-Torino
Sigl Günter Universität Hamburg
Sokolsky Pierre University of Utah
Soldin Dennis University of Delaware
Sparvoli Roberta University of Rome Tor Vergata
Suomijarvi Tiina IPN-Orsay
Sánchez Losa Agustín INFN - Sezione di Bari
Taboada Alvaro IKP, KIT / ITeDA
Takeishi Ryuji Sungkyunkwan University
Talai Mohamed Cherif B. M. University of Annaba, Algeria
Tameda Yuichiro Osaka Electro-Communication University
Taylor Andrew DESY Zeuthen
Thomson Gordon University of Utah
Tinyakov Peter Universite Libre de Bruxelles (ULB)
Tomida Takayuki Shinshu University
Tursunov Arman University of Cologne & Silesian University in Opava
Ulrich Ralf KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Unger Michael KIT
Valore Laura INFN Section of Naples
van Vliet Arjen DESY
Veberic Darko Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Verzi Valerio INFN Roma Tor Vergata
Watson Alan University of Leeds
Wirtz Marcus RWTH Aachen University
yamamoto tokonatsu Konan University, Science Division
Yushkov Alexey Institute of Physics AS CR, Prague
Zas Enrique IGFAE, Universidad de Santiago, Spain
Zotov Mikhail Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×