11-13 October 2017
Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (Orsay)
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

86 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agnes Ferte Royal Observatory, Edinburgh
Alain Blanchard IRAP, Toulouse
Alessandro D.A.M. Spallicci Université d'Orléans - CNRS
Alexandre Ciulli LPC
Anne Ealet CPPM
Arnaud Lucotte LPSC
Berrie Giebels CNRS/IN2P3
Brahim Lamine IRAP
Carlo Rizzo Université Toulouse III & CNRS LNCMI
Chiara Caprini CNRS APC
Christian Marinoni CPT Marseille
Christos Charmousis Orsay UPS
David Langlois APC
Dominique Boutigny LAPP
Emille Ishida LPC-UBP
Emmanuel Gangler LPC
Etienne Burtin Irfu/CEA - université Paris-Saclay
Fabien Lacasa Université de Genève
Farhang Habibi LAL
Federico Piazza APC and PCCP
Florian Mondon LPC
Francis Bernardeau IAP
Frédéric Guérin médiateur culture et science indépendant
Gilbert Moultaka L2C
Guillaume Blanc Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
Guillaume Pignol LPSC
Isaac Tutusaus IRAP (Toulouse)
Jean-Eric Campagne LAL-Orsay
Jean-Marc Le Goff CEA Saclay DRF/Irfu/DPhP
Jean-Michel Alimi Laboratoire Univers et Théories
Jerôme Martin CNRS
Jim Rich irfu
Josquin Errard APC / CNRS
Julien Grain Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Jérémy Neveu LAL
Kenneth Ganga APC
Luigi Pilo Dept. of Physical and Chemical Scieces
Marc Moniez LAL
Marco Crisostomi ICG, University of Portsmouth
Maria Pruzhinskaya Laboratoire de Physique Corpusculaire
Marian Douspis IAS
Martin Kilbinger CEA/IRFU/DAp-AIM
Martin Kuntz Université de Genève
Matteo Rizzato Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Matthieu Roman LPNHE, Paris
Matthieu Tristram LAL
Michel Talvard CEA/Saclay
Michel-Andrès Breton LUTH
Mickael Rigault LPC
Nathalie Palanque-Delabrouille IRFU-DPhP
Nicolas Busca LPNHE
Nicolas Regnault LPNHE
Olivier Perdereau LAL
Patrick Valageas CEA/Saclay
Paulo Reimberg IAP
Philippe Baratta CPPM
Philippe Brax IPHT
Philippe Gris Laboratoire de Physique de Clermont
Philippe Rosnet LPC, UCA-CNRS/IN2P3
Pierre Antilogus LPNHE
Radek Stompor CNRS/APC
Raphael Gavazzi IAP CNRS
Reza Ansari Université Paris Sud & LAL-CNRS/IN2P3
Safir Yahia-Cherif IRAP
Sandrine Codis IAP
Serge Reynaud Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Sophie Henrot-Versille LAL-IN2P3
Stephane Plaszczynski CNRS
Steve Torchinsky APC/Obs de Paris
Stéphane Ilic IRAP
Sylvain Vanneste
Sylvie Dagoret-Campagne LAL
Sébastien Bongard LPNHE
Thibaut Louis LAL
Thomas Etourneau CEA
Théodore Nicolas LAL
Valeria Pettorino IRFU
Van Tuan Bui APC
Vivien Scottez Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Xavier Garrido Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
Xavier Sarazin LAL IN2P3-CNRS
Yann Rasera LUTH/OBSPM/P7
Yannick Giraud-Héraud APC
Yannick Mellier Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Yves Zolnierowski LAPP IN2P3
Ziad Sakr IRAP