29-30 November 2007
Ecole Polytechnique
Europe/Paris timezone
http://wwwires.in2p3.fr/ires/workshops/3DIT/

Participant List

91 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdenour LOUNIS LAL Orsay
Alberto Messineo University & INFN Pisa
Alexandre Rozanov CPPM-IN2P3-CNRS
Andrei Dorokhov IPHC
BECHETOILLE Edouard CNRS-IN2P3-IPNL
BROM Jean-Marie IPHC
Christine HU-GUO IPHC/IN2P3/CNRS
Christophe Beigbeder Cnrs/In2p3/Lal
Christophe de LA TAILLE OMEGA/LAL ORSAY
Claude Colledani IN2P3 - IPHC
daniel charlet lal IN2P3
Daniel DZAHINI LPSC
Daniel Fournier LAL-Orsay
Denis Fougeron CPPM
Denis Linglin C4i
Drancourt Cyril LAPP
eric Delagnes CEA/DAPNIA
Eric Kajfasz IN2P3/CPPM
Erik HEIJNE CERN
Erlend Bolle University of Oslo
Fabienne ORSINI CEA SACLAY DSM/DAPNIA
Fabrice Guilloux CEA/DAPNIA
fatah rarbi lpsc
Francis Lugiez CEA-SACLAY
Franck AGNESE IPHC
francois wicek CNRS-IN2P3-LAL
François LE DIBERDER CNRS/IN2P3
FREDERIC DULUCQ OMEGA / LAL
Gilles POUPON CEA/LETI Minatec
Giovanni Darbo INFN / Genova
Gisele Martin-Chassard Omega /lal/IN2P3
Hervé Lebbolo LPNHE IN2P3 CNRS Universités Paris VI & VII
Hervé MATHEZ IN2P3
higueret stephane IPHC
Isabelle wingerter LAPP
JAEGER jean-jacques APC/ IN2P3
Jean-Claude CLEMENS cppm
Jean-Eudes AUGUSTIN LPNHE
Jean-Francois Genat LPNHE Paris
Jean-Pierre RICHER LPSC (CNRS-IN2P3)
Joachim Stroth Univ. Frankfurt/GSI
Johann M. Heuser GSI Darmstadt
Julie Prast LAPP / CNRS
Julien Fleury OMEGA/IN2P3
Ladislav Andricek MPI Munich, Semiconductor Lab
Laurent ROYER LPCC/IN2P3
Ludovic Raux LAL
Ludwik Dobrzynski LLR
Marc IMHOFF IPHC
Marcel DEMARTEAU FERMILAB
Marcel Soberman CNRS/IN2P3
mathieu trocme CNRS/IN2P3, IPHC Strasbourg
Maurice LALOUM CNRS / IN2P3
Michael Deveaux University Frankfurt
Michel Pellicioli IPHC
Nadia Frederich Rockwood Electronic Material
Nathalie Seguin-Moreau OMEGA/LAL ORSAY
Nicolas FOURCHES CEA/DAPNIA/SEDI/LDEF
Nicoleta Dinu CNRS/ LAL Orsay
Nigel HESSEY CERN
Olav Torheim University of Bergen
Ole Dorholt University of Oslo
Ole Myren Røhne University of Oslo
Olivier Dadoun LAL
Olivier Duarte LAL/IN2P3/CNRS
Oswin Ehrmann Fraunhofer IZM
Patrick Pangaud CPPM
Paul SIBLERUD SEMITOOL
Perrine Royole-Degieux CNRS/IN2P3
Philippe Schwemling LPNHE-Paris
Pierre Barrillon Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
Pierre LUTZ DAPNIA/SPP
Pierre Matricon LAL/IN2P3
Piet DE MOOR IMEC
Raymond YAREMA FERMILAB
Richard Hermel IN2P3/LAPP
Richard Wheadon INFN Torino
Robert Wieland Fraunhofer IZM
Rémi BARBIER IPNL
Sarodia VYDELINGUM CNRS/IN2P3
SIGWARD Marie-Hélène IN2P3, IPHC
stephanie godiot CPPM-CNRS
Stéphane Callier OMEGA / LAL - IN2P3/CNRS
Sylvie Blin LAL
Valerio Re University of Bergamo - INFN
Vanel Jean-Charles LLR/IN2P3/CNRS
Vanessa Tocut LAL - IN2P3
Victor Sorin Martoiu INFN Torino
WINTER Marc IPHC
Yavuz DEGERLI CEA Saclay
zhenan Tang Dalian University of Technology, PR China