14-16 October 2009
Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

127 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert Shih Observatoire de Paris/CNRS
Alice de Bignicourt UREC
Andre Schaaff Observatoire astronomique - CDS
Andrea Sartirana LLR
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev CPPM-IN2P3-CNRS
Benjamin Depardon LIP, Equipe GRAAL, ENS - Lyon
Benjamin ISNARD INRIA
Bernard ESPIAU INRIA
Bernard ILLE IPNL/CNRS
Bernard RAPACCHI CNRS / UREC
Bruno Spataro CNRS LBBE / PRABI
Béatrice Merlin-Noël IN2P3
Cecile BARBIER CNRS/IN2P3/LAPP
cecile Germain-renaud LRI
Charles Loomis LAL
Christelle Eloto CNRS - IBCP
Christian Helft LAL
Christine Gondrand LPSC
Christine Leroy CEA / DSM / IRFU
Christophe Blanchet CNRS IBCP
Christophe DIARRA IPNO/IN2P3-CNRS
Claudia LAVALLEY LPTA
Clemens Koerdt ESRF
Clément Gauthey CNRS - IBCP
Cristian Klein ENS de Lyon
Cyril L'Orphelin CC-IN2P3
David Bouvet CC-IN2P3
David Weissenbach CNRS - IPGP
Denis PUGNERE IPNL
Dominique Boutigny CC-IN2P3
Dominique Pallin LPC-Clermont
DORINE FOUOSSONG IN2P3/LPC
Edith Knoops CPPM
Emmanuel Hornero LPNHE
Emmanuel Medernach IN2P3-LPC
Eric Fede CNRS/LAPP
Eric Kajfasz CPPM
Eric KIEFFER IPHC
Eric Lancon CEA-Saclay/IRFU
Etienne Augé CNRS/IN2P3
Etienne Dublé CNRS UREC
Etienne URBAH LAL, Univ Paris-Sud, IN2P3/CNRS
Fabian Lambert LPSC
Fabio Hernandez CC-IN2P3
Fabrice Bellet CREATIS, CNRS
Fabrice LECOCQ INIST-CNRS
Fairouz Malek LPSC
Farida Fassi CCIN2P3/CNRS
Frederic DERUE LPNHE
Frédéric CERVENANSKY CREATIS - LRMN
Frédérique Chollet LAPP-IN2P3
Gabriel Zaquine BT
Genevieve Moguilny IPGP
Gerald Vetois CGGVeritas
ghita Rahal CC-IN2P3
Graeme Stewart University of Glasgow
Guillaume Baulieu IPNL
Guillaume Cessieux CNRS CC-IN2P3 / EGEE-SA2
Guillaume PHILIPPON LAL - CNRS
guy wormser Institut des Grilles
Haiwu HE INRIA,LIP,ENS-LYON
Helene CORDIER IN2P3-CC
Hortence CHAMBOURDON TGIR
Hugues BENOIT-CATTIN CNRS - CREATIS
Igor SEMENIOUK LLR
Jacques Garnier ccin2p3
Jean PERRUCHAUD INIST-CNRS
Jean-Bernard FAVREAU CGGVERITAS
Jean-Claude Chevaleyre LPC/Aubiere
Jean-Michel Barbet Subatech
Jean-Pierre MEYER CEA/DSM/Irfu
Johan Montagnat CNRS
JUAN CARLOS CARRANZA CPPM
Jérôme BERNIER CC-IN2P3
Laurent Aphecetche Subatech
laurent bobelin inria
Laurent Desbat MESR
Liliana Martin LPNHE
Luisa arrabito cc in2p3
Michael HEYMANN CNRS
Michel Jouvin LAL
Michel Ricard CPPM/IN2P3
Michele Detournay APC
Mohammed AIRAJ CEA Saclay
Monique Petitdidier IPSL
Muriel GOUGEROT LAPP
Mélanie Pellen IDG
Nadia LAJILI IN2P3-CC
Nadine NEYROUD LAPP/IN2P3/CNRS
Nicolas Clementin CNRS
Nouredine MELAB LIFL - Université de Lille1
Oleg Lodygensky IN2P3
Olivier GLUCK Univ. Lyon 1 / INRIA
pascale hennion LLR
Pascale Vicat-Blanc Primet INRIA
Patrick CLARYSSE CREATIS CNRS UMR 5220
Paulo Mora de Freitas Ecole polytechnique - LLR
Phi-Phong NGUYEN IPNO/IN2P3-CNRS
Philippe d'Anfray CEA
Pierre Gay Université Bordeaux I
Pierre Girard CC-IN2P3
Pierre-Alain AYRAL Ecole des Mines d'Alès
Pierre-Louis REICHSTADT LPC Clermont-Ferrand
Pierrick Micout CEA IRFU
renaud vernet ccin2p3
Rene BILHAUT LAL
Rolf Rumler CNRS/IN2P3
Sabine Crépé-Renaudin LPSC
Sabine Elles LAPP
Simon Penel CNRS - Université Lyon 1
Sophie Nicoud CNRS CPPM
Sorina POP CNRS - CREATIS
Stephane jezequel LAPP
Stéphane Perries IPNL
Sylvain Reynaud CNRS/IN2P3
TANIA DI GIOIA CNRS
Thierry Mouthuy CPPM
Thierry OLLIVIER IPNL
Tibor Kurca IPNL
tristan glatard cnrs creatis
Victor Mendoza LPNHE
Vincent Breton CNRS-IN2P3
Vincent Thierion Ecole des Mines d'Alès
Virginie DUTRUEL CC-IN2P3
Xavier Jeannin CNRS/UREC
Yoan Giraud IPNL
Yonny CARDENAS Centre de Calcul IN2P3