13-16 October 2014
Résidence de Camargue
Europe/Paris timezone
Les présentations des JI2014 sont <a href="http://webcast.in2p3.fr/live/journees_informatique_in2p3_irfu_2014">disponibles en VOD</a>

Participant List

112 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrien Rivière CPPM
Alexandre CLAUDE LPC Clermont
Antoine Pérus LAL
Arnaud CHIRON LLR
Balázs Kégl LAL
benjamin preciado IPNO
Benoit DELAUNAY CC-IN2P3
Bernard Boutherin LPSC
Bruno STEFANIZZI AMD
Carlos CARRANZA CPPM
Catherine Seznec CENBG
Charles Loomis LAL
Christian Arnault LAL
Christian Helft LAL
Christophe Meessen CPPM
Claude ZURBACH LUPM
Cyril L'Orphelin CC-IN2P3
Cécile Cavet APC
Cécile EVESQUE CC-IN2P3
Damien Fligiel Nançay
David Chamont LLR
David Rousseau LAL
david zwolinski LPC Caen
Dirk Hoffmann CPPM
DOMINIQUE BONNET LPC Clermont
dominique cathala-martinez CC-IN2P3
Edith Knoops CPPM
Emmanuel Delage LPC Clermont
Eric Fede LAPP
Eric Legay CSNSM
Etienne Marin-Matholaz APC
Fabien Wernli CC-IN2P3
Fouad Yahia IPNO
Foudil BRÉTEL CC-IN2P3
François Legrand LPNHE
François Talour LAL
François Touze LAL
François-David Collin LAL
Françoise Lefebvre IMNC
Françoise Virieux APC
Frédéric CHANDEZ LPC Clermont
Frédéric GIRAULT LAPP
Frédéric Magniette LLR
Frédéric Suter CC-IN2P3
Gilen OYHARCABAL LLR
Grigory RYBKIN LAL
Grégory Perrin LAL
Guillaume Lalaire GANIL
Guillaume Pfeiffer APC
Guillaume PHILIPPON LAL
Gérard Dreneau LAL
Isabelle Moreau CENBG
Jasmin FRAGNAUD LAPP
Jean-Claude Chevaleyre LPC Clermont
Jean-François Blanc IRFU
Jean-Marc Santoni CPPM
Jean-Michel Barbet Subatech
jean-Michel gallone IPHC
Jean-Paul Le Fèvre IRFU
Jean-René Rouet CC-IN2P3
Joël Surget IRFU
Julien Houles CPPM
Jérémie Jacob CSNSM
Jérôme Pansanel IPHC
Jérôme PINOT Subatech
Khalil Chawoshi Subatech
Laure-Amélie Couturié IPNO
Laurent Fortin GANIL
Laurent GARNIER LAL
laurent noblet LPC Caen
Laurent Vibert IAS
Ludovic ISHIOMIN Renater
Luisa ARRABITO LUPM
Mathieu WALTER Services centraux IN2P3
Michèle Sanguillon LUPM
Muriel GOUGEROT LAPP
Nicolas CLEMENTIN LUPM
Nicolas DOSME CSNSM
Nicolas RUDOLF IPHC
Noua Toukourou CC-IN2P3
Olivier Drevon CC-IN2P3
Patricia Warin-Charpentier LPNHE
Patrick Le Jeannic IPNO
Paul Bernard AMADE APC
Philippe Gauron LAL
Philippe SERAPHIN LAPP
Pierre-Emmanuel Brinette CC-IN2P3
Pierre-Etienne Macchi CC-IN2P3
Pierre-François Honoré IRFU
Pierre-Yves Duval CPPM
Rachid LEMRANI CC-IN2P3
Roland BODA LAL
Roland Cholet RENATER
Samuel VISCAPI LUPM
Solveig Albrand LPSC
sophie ferry IRFU
Sébastien Binet LAL
Sébastien Geiger IPHC
Thierry CHAVENTRÉ LPC Caen
Thierry Le Flour LAPP
Thierry MALLET LPC Clermont
Thierry OLLIVIER IPNL
Thomas Audo LPNHE
Tibor Kurca IPNL
TRUNG HO LPNHE
Valérie Givaudan LAL
Vanessa Hamar CC-IN2P3
Vincent LAFAGE IPNO
Xavier Grave CSNSM
Yann Aubert IPNO
Yoann KERMORVANT LPC Caen
Yvan Calas CC-IN2P3