14-16 November 2011
IPN Orsay
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

55 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Maj IFJ PAN
Anabel Morales Lopez INFN-Milano
Bernard Genolini IPN Orsay
Calin Alexandru Ur INFN Sezione di Padova
Clementina Agodi LNS-INFN
corinne louchart CEA Saclay
Daniele Scarpa I.N.F.N. - L.N.L.
Danilo Gambacurta GANIL
Didier Beaumel IPN Orsay
Domenico Santonocito LNS Catania
Dominique GUILLEMAUD MUELLER IN2P3
Dominique JACQUET IPN Orsay
Elias Khan IPN
Emmanuel Clement CNRS GANIL
Fabiana Gramegna Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Faiçal Azaiez IPN Orsay
Faïrouz Hammache IPN-Orsay
Francesco Cappuzzello Univ. Catania and INFN-LNS
Gianni Fiorentini Università di Ferrara & INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Giuseppe POLITI Dipartimento di Fisica e Astronomia - Università di Catania - ITALY
Giuseppe Verde INFN, Sezione di Catania
Jacques GUILLOT IPN Orsay
Jean Peyré CNRS_IPNO
Jean-Antoine Scarpaci IPN Orsay
Jerzy DUDEK IPHC and Univerite de Strasbourg
Johan Nyberg Department of Physics and Astronomy, Uppsala University
Judilka Bermudez LNL-INFN
Laurence BERTHIER IPN Orsay
Laurent Gaudefroy CEA-France
Leandro Piazza INFN - LNL
lorenzo corradi INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Luciano Calabretta INFN-LNS
Manuela Cavallaro INFN - LNS
Marc Olivier Frégeau GANIL
Marcella Grasso IPNO
Marco Brenna Dipartimento di Fisica, Universita' degli Studi di Milano and INFN, Sezione Milano
Marek Lewitowicz GANIL
Maria Fisichella LNS - Univ. Messina
Marin Chabot IPN Orsay
Marlène ASSIE IPN Orsay
Nicolas Alamanos IRFU
Olivier Stezowski IPN Lyon
Philippe Chomaz IRFU
Philippe ROSIER IPN Orsay
Sandra GIRON IPNO
Sandrine Courtin IPHC and UDS
serge franchoo ipn
Stefano Riboldi Universita' degli Studi di Milano
Sydney Gales GANIL
Tatjana FAUL IPNO
Thomas Zerguerras Institut de Physique Nucléaire
Tommaso Marchi INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro - Università di Padova
Valérie CHAMBERT IPN Orsay
Valérie FROIS Institut de Physique Nucléaire
Van Giai Nguyen IPN Orsay