Oct 13 – 14, 2021
Institut Henri Poincaré
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

89 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agnès Ferté JPL
Alain Blanchard IRAP, université de Toulouse
Alberto Roper Pol APC
Alessandro D.A.M. Spallicci Université d'Orléans - CNRS
Alexandre Barthelemy IAP
Amandine Le Brun PSL & Observatoire de Paris
Andrei Lazanu École Normale Supérieure
Aurelien Hees SYRTE - Observatoire de Paris
Axel LAPEL IAP
Basheer Kalbouneh Aix-Marseille university
Bastien Carreres CPPM
Benjamin Racine CPPM/IN2P3/CNRS
Calum Murray LPSC - Grenoble
Cedric Deffayet CNRS (IAP and IHES)
Christian Marinoni CPT Marseille
Christophe Yeche CEA Irfu/SPP
Clément Leloup APC - CNRS
Constantin Payerne LPSC-UGA
Corentin Hanser LPSC
Dominique Fouchez CPPM
Ekim Taylan Hanimeli Universität Bremen
Emille Ishida LPC-UCA
Emmanuel Gangler LPC
Eric Jullo LAM
Fabien Dournac IRAP, université de Toulouse
Fabrice Feinstein Aix Marseille Univ / CPPM /IN2P3
Fateme SHOJAEI ARANI IRAP , CNRS , Toulouse, France
federico piazza CPT
Florin Lucian Constantin CNRS
Frederic Henry-couannier cppm & aix marseille university
Gabriel Chardin APC
Giovanni MANFREDI Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique
Guilhem Lavaux Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris / CNRS
Helene Courtois Université Lyon 1 / IP2I
Isaac Tutusaus ICE (IEEC-CSIC) / IRAP
Iñigo Saez Casares LUTH/Observatoire de Paris
Jean Le Graët Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille
Jean-Michel Alimi Laboratoire Univers et Théories
Jerome Perez ENSTA Paris
Joel Bergé ONERA / Université Paris Saclay
Jordan Gué SYRTE - Observatoire de Paris
Josquin Errard APC CNRS
Julian Bautista Aix Marseille Univ / CPPM
Julien Bel Centre de Physique Théorique
Karsten Jedamzik LUPM, Montpellier
Ken Ganga APC
Kenza ZEGHARI CPT
Laurence Perotto LPSC Grenoble
Majd Shalak Observatoire de Paris
Manuel Izquierdo Universitat de les Illes Balears
Marie-Noëlle Célérier LUTH Observatoire de Paris
Matthieu Tristram IJClab, CNRS, France
Michel-Andrès Breton LAM
Nick Kaiser ENS, PAris
Nicolas Clerc IRAP
Norma G. SANCHEZ CNRS, OP. Chalonge-de Vega Int School & Center
Olivier ROUSSELLE Laboratoire Kastler Brossel (Sorbonne Université)
Pascal Tremblin CEA Paris-Saclay
Patrick Valageas
Pauline Zarrouk LPNHE
Peter Wolf SYRTE, Observatoire de Paris-PSL, CNRS, Sorbonne Université, LNE
philippe brax IPhT Paris-Saclay
Philippe Rosnet LPC, Université Clermont Auvergne - CNRS/IN2P3
Pier Stefano Corasaniti LUTH, CNRS & Observatoire de Paris
Raphael Gavazzi LAM
Reza Ansari Univ. Paris-Saclay & IJCLab , CNRS/IN2P3
Roland Triay Centre de Physique Théorique - AMU
Rémy KOSKAS Observatoire de Paris, LUTH
Sandrine Codis AIM/LCEG
Sandrine Pires CEA Saclay
Shohei Saga Observatoire de Paris, LUTH
Simon Cléry LPT - IJCLab
Sotiris Loucatos IRFU CEA-Paris Saclay et APC
stephane plaszczynski CNRS
Stephanie Escoffier CPPM
Stéphane Ilic Observatoire de Paris - LERMA
Sylvie Dagoret-Campagne IJCLab
Trusov Svyatoslav
Tyann Dumerchat CPPM
UZAN Jean-Philippe CNRS / IAP
Valeria Pettorino CosmoStat, CEA Paris-Saclay
Vincent Vennin APC (Paris University)
vincenzo Aronica CPPM
Yann RASERA LUTH/Observatoire de Paris/Université de Paris
Yannick Copin IP2I-IN2P3, Université de Lyon
Yohan Dubois IAP
Yves Zolnierowski
Zakaria BELKHADRIA Unica/ INFN
ziad sakr IRAP - USJ