12-13 September 2019
APC (AstroParticule & Cosmologie Labs)
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

45 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Baccigalupi Carlo SISSA
Bartlett James APC - Université Paris Diderot
Basu Aritra Bielefeld University
Battistelli Elia Sapienza, University of Rome
Bersanelli Marco University of MIlano
Bolliet Boris JBCA, The University of Manchester
Borrill Julian Berkeley Lab & UC Berkeley
Boulanger Francois Ecole Normale Superieure
Brown Michael University of Manchester
Challinor Anthony University of Cambridge
Chluba Jens JBCA, The University of Manchester
Coles Peter National University of Ireland Maynooth
de Bernardis Paolo Sapienza Università di Roma and INFN sezione di Roma
De Petris Marco Sapienza University of Rome
Delabrouille Jacques CNRS
Errard Josquin APC / CNRS
Fabbian Giulio University of Sussex
Ganga Ken APC
Gratton Steven Kavli Institute for Cosmology, University of Cambridge
Hamilton Jean-Christophe APC-CNRS-IN2P3
Jones Michael University of Oxford
Loucatos Sotiris APC and IRFU CEA-Saclay
Louis Thibaut LAL
Martinez-Gonzalez Enrique IFCA (CSIC-UC)
Masi Silvia Sapienza University and INFN Rome
Melin Jean-Baptiste CEA Saclay
Mennella Aniello University of Milan, Department of Physics
Mohr Joe LMU-Munich
Oppizzi Filippo Università degli studi di Padova
Pettorino Valeria CosmoStat, CEA Paris-Saclay
Piacentini Francesco Sapienza University of Rome
Piat Michel APC
Pisano Giampaolo Cardiff University
Ponthieu Nicolas IPAG/CNRS
Pryke Clem University of Minnesota
Ravenni Andrea JBCA, The University of Manchester
Remazeilles Mathieu University of Manchester
Rotti Aditya JBCA, University of Manchester
Rubino-Martin Jose Alberto IAC
Salatino Maria Stanford University & KIPAC
Savini Giorgio UCL
Stompor Radek CNRS, Laboratoire Astroparticule et Cosmologie
Torchinsky Steve APC/Observatoire de Paris
Tristram Matthieu CNRS
Zannoni Mario University of Milano Bicocca Italy
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×