19-21 octobre 2009
Evian-les-Bains
Fuseau horaire Europe/Paris

Liste des participants

135 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrien Renaud Laboratoire de l’Accélérateur Linéaire (UMR 8607)
Ahmimed Ouraou CEA Saclay
Aleandro Nisati Ist. Naz. Fisica Nucleare
Andreas Hoecker CERN
Andy Lankford UC Irvine
Annick LLeres LPSC Grenoble
Antoine Marzin Irfu/SPP, CEA-Saclay
Aoun Sahar CPPM
Arthur Schaffer LAL
Benjamin Trocmé LPSC
Boris Tuchming Saclay
Bruno Lenzi CEA Saclay
Bruno Mansoulié CEA-IRFU-Saclay
Carole Weydert LPSC
Caroline Collard LAL
Catherine Biscarat CC IN2P3
cecile lapoire cppm
Chao Xu CEA
Chris Bee CPPM Marseille
Claire Adam LAL
Claude Guyot IRFU/SPP
claudio santoni LPC clermont-ferrand
Clément Helsens CEA, Saclay
Corinne Goy LAPP
daniel fournier LAL-Orsay
Dave Charlton University of Birmingham
David Calvet LPC
David ROUSSEAU LAL
Diane Cinca Laboratoire de physique corpusculaire
Didier Lacour LPNHE
Dimitra Tsionou LAPP
Dimitris Varouchas LAL
Dominique Pallin LPC
Elisabeth Petit CPPM
Emmanuel LAISNE LPSC
Eric Lancon CEA-Saclay/IRFU
Etienne Augé IN2P3
Eve Chareyre LPNHE
Eve Le Ménédeu CEA Saclay
Fabienne LEDROIT LPSC
Fabiola Gianotti CERN
Fabrice Hubaut CPPM
Fany Dudziak LAL
Farès Djama CPPM
Florian Bauer IRFU Saclay
Francesco Polci LPSC
Francois NIEDERCORN LAL
Francois Vannucci LPNHE
Frederic DERUE LPNHE
Guillaume Unal CERN
Heberth Torres LPNHE
henri bachacou CEA-SACLAY
Henso ABREU LAL
Ilija Vukotic LAL
Irena Nikolic LPNHE
Iro koletsou LAPP
Isabelle Wingerter LAPP
Jean Ernwein IRFU/SPP
Jean-Baptiste Blanchard LAL
Jean-Baptiste de Vivie de regie LAL
Jean-Baptiste Sauvan LAL
Jean-Pierre meyer CEA/DSM/IRFU
Jerome Schwindling CEA Saclay
jessica leveque CPPM
Jie Yu CEA Saclay / Nanjing University
Jin Wang LPSC Grenoble
Joe Boudreau CPPM/Pittsburgh
Johann Collot LPSC
Jorg Wenninger CERN
Jose Ocariz LPNHE
Julien Donini LPSC Grenoble
Julien Labbé LAPP
Jérôme Odier CPPM, IN2P3
Laurent Duflot LAL
Laurent Schoeffel CEA Saclay
Laurent Vacavant CPPM / CERN
lea gauthier IRFU/SPP
Lorenzo FELIGIONI CPPM
Louis FAYARD LAL-Orsay
Louis Helary LAPP
Luc POGGIOLI LAL Orsay
Lucia Di Ciaccio LAPP
Ludovica Aperio Bella LAPP
Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard LAL
Lydia Roos LPNHE
Maarten Boonekamp CEA, Saclay
Marc Escalier LAL
Marie Legendre CEA Saclay
Marine Kuna CPPM
markus nordberg cern
marthe teinturier LAL
Marumi Kado LAL
Mathieu Aurousseau LAPP
Mathieu Benoit LAL
Matthieu HELLER LAL
nabil ghodbane lpc
nancy tannoury CPPM, Centre de physique de particules de Marseille
Nansi Andari LAL
Nathalie Besson CEA IRFU SPP
Nicolas BERGER LAPP
Nicolas Bousson CPPM, Centre de physique de particules de Marseille
Nicolas Morange CEA Saclay / SPP
Nikola Makovec LAL Orsay
Olivier Arnaez LAPP-Laboratoire d'Annecy-le-Vieux de Physique des Particules-In
Paolo Iengo LAPP
Pascal PRALAVORIO CPPM
Pauline Bernat LAL
Perre-François Giraud CERN, CEA
PHILIPPE CHOMAZ CEA/DSM/IRFU/DIR
Philippe Schune CEA Saclay
Philippe Schwemling LPNHE-Paris
Pierre-Antoine Delsart LPSC
Reisaburo Tanaka LAL-Orsay
Rosy Nikolaidou CEA Saclay
Sabine Crépé-Renaudin LPSC
Samir Arfaoui CERN/CPPM
Sandrine Laplace LAPP / IN2P3
Sandro De Cecco LPNHE
Sara Diglio LAL Orsay
Sebastien Binet LAL/IN2P3
Sebastien Viret LPC
stefania bordoni LPNHE
Steve Muanza CPPM
Tatjana Jovin LAPP
Tetiana Berger-Hrynova LAPP
Thi Hong Van NGUYEN CEA-Saclay
Thi Kieu Oanh DOAN LAPP
Thomas Delemontex LPSC
Timothée THEVENEAUX-PELZER LPNHE
TRINH Thi Nguyet LPNHE Paris
Ursula Bassler Irfu/SPP CEA-Saclay
Xifeng Ruan LAL
Yann Coadou CPPM
Yann Mambrini LPT
Zhiqing Zhang LAL
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×