23-24 March 2016
Chimie ParisTech
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

67 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abbas Chamseddine LAL
Akira Yamamoto KEK and CERN
auguste besson IPHC - Université de Strasbourg
Bo Li LLR
Boris Tuchming Saclay Irfu/Spp
BOURGEOIS Christian CNRS-IN2P3-LAL
christophe Grojean DESY
Christophe Ochando LLR
Claude Vallee DESY/CPPM
Dan YU LLR
David Attié CEA/Irfu Saclay
Denis Perret-Gallix LAPP/IN2P3/CNRS
Didier Lacour LPNHE Paris
Dirk Zerwas LAL Orsay
Djamel BOUMEDIENE CNRS / IN2P3 / LPC
Emi Kou LAL-IN2P3
Eric KAJFASZ CPPM
Faus-Golfe Angeles Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular- Laboratoire de L'Accelerateur Lineaire
Francois Le Diberder LAL-Orsay
Francois Richard LAL Orsay
Gautier Hamel de Monchenault CEA-Saclay Irfu-SPP
giomataris ioannis cea/Irfu Saclay
Guillaume Garillot Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
Henri Videau LLR
imad Laktineh IPNL-Universite Claude Bernard-Lyon I (FR)
Iryna Chaikovska LAL-IN2P3
Jean-Claude BRIENT LLR- Ecole polytechnique/CNRS
Jean-Eudes Augustin lpnhe
Jean-Yves Hostachy LPSC-Grenoble
Jeremy Hebinger Lal-IN2P3
Juan Fuster IFIC-Valencia
Julien BONIS LAL IN2P3
KAABI Walid LAL-CNRS
Keisuke FUJII KEK
Kostiantyn Shpak LLR
Laurence Lavergne LPNHE Paris
Laurent BRUNETTI LAPP IN2P3 CNRS
Luis Alejandro Perez Perez IPHC - CNRS
Marc Besancon CEA-Saclay Irfu/SPP
Marc Winter IPHC
Martine OGER CEA IRFU SPP
Maxim Titov CEA Saclay, IRFU/SPP
Maximilien Chefdeville CNRS/IN2P3/LAPP
Michael Harrison Brookhaven National Laboratory
olivier dadoun in2p3
Olivier Napoly CEA
Patrice Verdier IN2P3
Paul Colas CEA/DAPNIA Saclay
Philip Bambade LAL
Pierre Lutz CNRS
Rafal Idczak Institute of Experimental Physics, University of Wroclaw
Renjun YANG LAL
Robert CHEHAB LAL-IN2P3
Romain ANDRIEU CEA IRFU SPP
Roman Pöschl LAL Orsay
Ryo Yonamine Université libre de Bruxelles
Satoru Yamashita The University of Tokyo
Serguei Ganjour CEA/Saclay/IRFU
Sha BAI IHEP/LAL
Sharyy Viatcheslav IRFU, CEA-Saclay
Sviatoslav Bilokin LAL
Ties Behnke DESY
Vincent Boudry LLR - École polytechnique, CNRS/IN2P3
Vladislav Balagura LLR
Wilfrid Farabolini CEA/IRFU and CERN
Yannis Karyotakis LAPP CNRS-IN2P3
Yasuhiro Okada KEK