Apr 2 – 3, 2014
Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris (IAP)
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

73 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alan Loh Univ. Paris Diderot, CEA-Saclay, AIM
Andrea Goldwurm APC - Paris, CEA - Saclay
Antoine Kouchner APC-Universite Paris Diderot
Antoine Letessier Selvon LPNHE
Arnaud Claret CEA Saclay
Benoit Lott CENBG
Benoit Mours LAPP Annecy
Benoît Revenu subatech
Bernard Degrange Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole polytechnique
berrie giebels LLR Ecole polytechnique
Brigitte Rocca-Volmerange Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Catherine Boisson LUTH, Observatoire de Paris
Catherine Clerc CNRS/IN2P3
Christian GOUIFFES CEA-Saclay/Service d'Astrophysique
christophe de La Taille CNRS/IN2P3/OMEGA
Corinne Goy LAPP
Denis Bernard LLR, Ecole Polytechnique & CNRS/IN2P3
didier barret IRAP/CNRS
Diego Götz CEA Saclay - Service d'Astrophysique
Elisabeth Vangioni IAP/CNRS
Etienne Pointecouteau IRAP
Fabian Schüssler CEA-Saclay / Irfu
Fabien Cavalier LAL
fabio acero CEA
Frédéric Daigne Institute d'Astrophysique de Paris
Gabriel Chardin CNRS/IN2P3
Gabriel Pratt CEA Saclay
Gerard FONTAINE LLR Ecole Polytechnique
Guillaume Dubus IPAG
Isabelle Grenier AIM, CEA Saclay
Jean Ballet AIM, CEA Saclay
Jean-Philippe Lenain LPNHE, CNRS/IN2P3
Jean-Yves Vinet Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur
Jerome Rodriguez CEA Saclay, lab AIM
Johannes King LLR
Julien Bolmont LPNHE/UPMC
Karsten Kretschmer APC Paris
Laurent Derome LPSC, Université Grenoble-Alpes, CNRS/IN2P3
Lilian Martin SUBATECH
Marianne Lemoine-Goumard CENBG
Marie-Hélène GRONDIN CENBG
Mathieu de Naurois LLR Ecole Polytechnique
Matteo Barsuglia APC-CNRS
mickael frotin laboratoire leprince ringuet
Monique ARNAUD CEA Service d'Astrophysique
Nicolas Leroy LAL
Olivier La Marle CNES
Pascal Lautridou SUBATECH
Pascal Vincent Université Pierre et Marie Curie, LPNHE
Paschal coyle CPPM
Patrice Hello LAL/Orsay
Patrick STASSI LPSC Grenoble
Peggy Varniere APC
Philippe Ferrando MESR / DGRI
Philippe Gros LLR École Polytechnique
Philippe Laurent CEA/DSM/IRFU/APC
pierre-olivier petrucci IPAG
Reshmi Mukherjee LLR Ecole Polytechnique; Barnard, Columbia University
Richard Dallier SUBATECH - Nantes
Robert Mochkovitch IAP
Ryan Chaves CNRS/IN2P3/LUPM
Shaobo WANG LLR Ecole polytechnique
Simon Bourret Ecole Polytechnique & APC
Stephane Schanne CEA Saclay, IRFU/SAp
Stéphane Corbel Univ. Paris Diderot & CEA Saclay
Susanna Vergani CNRS - GEPI/Observtoire de Paris
Sylvain CHATY Université Paris Diderot, Institut Universitaire de France
Sylvie Rosier-Lees LAPP
Thierry Foglizzo AIM, CEA Saclay
Thierry Stolarczyk CEA Irfu
Volker Beckmann APC / François Arago Centre
Volodymyr Savchenko APC, Paris
Yannick Giraud-Héraud APC