22-25 October 2012
Centre AGELONDE
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

109 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Andrea Formica IRFU
Angélique Pèpe CPPM
Antoine Pérus LAL
benjamin preciado IPNO
Benoit DELAUNAY CCIN2P3
Benoit Speckel IPHC
Bruno Raine GANIL
Catherine Biscarat LPSC
Catherine Seznec CENBG
Cecile AUFRANC IPNL
Cedric MULLER IPHC
Christian Helft LAL
Christophe Meessen CPPM
Christophe RONDELET CCIN2P3
Christophe THEISEN IRFU
Claude Gross Renater
Cristinel Diaconu CPPM
Cécile Cavet APC
Cécile EVESQUE CCIN2P3
David Chamont LLR
Denis PUGNERE IPNL
Dominique Boutigny CC In2p3
Edith Knoops CPPM
Eduardo Sepulveda LPNHE
Emiliano Rago LAL
Emmanuel Pacaud LAPP
Eric Fede LAPP
Eric Kajfasz CPPM
Eric Legay CSNSM
Fabian Lambert LPSC
Fabrice Dodu APC
Fabrice Jammes LPC Clermont
Fairouz MALEK LPSC
Fouad Yahia IPNO
Francoise Lefebvre IMNC
François Legrand LPNHE
François Talour LAL
Françoise Virieux APC
Frédéric Azevedo CCIN2P3
Frédéric Dauvergne APC
Frédérique Chollet LAPP
Ghita Rahal CCIN2P3
Gilles Grasseau LLR
Gregory Lebertre GANIL
Grigory RYBKIN LAL
Guillaume Dargaud LPSC
Guillaume PHILIPPON LAL
Gérard Drevon CCIN2P3
Ho Trung LPNHE
Igor Semeniouk LLR
Isabelle Moreau CENBG
Jean Duprat CSNSM
Jean Peyré IPNO
jean louis coacolo IPNO
Jean-Claude Chevaleyre LPC Clermont
jean-louis Foucher GANIL
jean-marc santoni CPPM
Jean-Michel Barbet SUBATECH
jean-Michel gallone IPHC
Jean-Paul Le Fèvre IRFU
Jean-René Rouet CCIN2P3
Joseph Le Foll IRFU
julien tugler LLR
jérôme poincheval LPC Caen
Khalil Chawoshi SUBATECH
Laure-Amélie Couturié IPNO
Laurent GARNIER LAL
Liliana Martin LPNHE
Marc Labadens IRFU
mathieu corazzi LSM
Mattieu Puel CCIN2P3
Maude LE JEUNE APC
Michel Jouvin LAL
Michel Ricard CPPM
Michèle Sanguillon LUPM
Monique cottin LAPP
Muriel GOUGEROT LAPP
Nicolas CLEMENTIN LUPM
Nicolas DOSME CSNSM
Nicolas RUDOLF IPHC
Osman AIDEL CCIN2P3
Pascal Meyrand LPSC
Patricia GUARNACCIA IPNO
Patricia Warin-Charpentier LPNHE
Philippe SERAPHIN LAPP
Pierre Cargemel APC
Pierre Veyre CCIN2P3
Pierre-Etienne Macchi CCIN2P3
Pierre-François Honore IRFU
Pierre-Yves Duval CPPM
Pierrick LE CORRE SUBATECH
Pierrick Micout IRFU
Richard Randriatomanana LPNHE / IRCCYN
Roland BODA LAL
Serge Du LAL
Shebli Anvar IRFU
Solveig Albrand LPSC
stephane cuzon IPNL
Suyan Dong APC
sylvain ferriol IPNL
Sébastien Gérard CEA
Thierry Le Flour LAPP
Thierry Mouthuy CPPM
Thierry OLLIVIER IPNL
Thomas Audo LPNHE
Thomas Kachelhoffer CCIN2P3
Valérie Givaudan LAL
xavier grave IPNO
Yoann Kermorvant LPC Caen