Jun 22 – 24, 2021
zoom
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

100 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adeline Richard LPSC
Alessandra Tonazzo
alexandre juillard CNRS/IN2P3/IPNL
Ana Torrento CNRS
Anaël Lemaître Navier, ENPC
Andrea Giuliani IJCLab - CNRS/IN2P3
Andrea JEREMIE LAPP-CNRS/IN2P3-Univ. de Savoie-Mont-Blanc
Andry Rakotozafindrabe CEA Saclay, IRFU/DPhN
Anselmo Meregaglia CENBG
Barbara Biasuzzi CEA - IRFU - DEDIP
Bernard Genolini IJCLab, CNRS-IN2P3-Univ. Paris Saclay
Bertrand THOMAS CENBG / CNRS - Université Bordeaux
Christian Morel Aix-Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM
Christine Oriol CNRS
Christophe Ochando LLR
Christophe Thiebaux LLR - CNRS, Ecole polytechnique, Institut Polytechnique de Paris
Claire JURAMY {CNRS}UMR7585
claire marrache IJCLab
Claude Claude Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Corinne AUGIER UCB Lyon 1 - IP2I
Damien PAILOT CNRS/APC/UMR7164
Daniel Santos
Davide Franco APC
Denis LACROIX IJCLab-Orsay
Didier Charrier SUBATECH
Didier Contardo IP2I
Emmanuel Clement GANIL
Emmanuel Rey-herme CEA - Saclay
Eric Baussan IPHC / CNRS-IN2P3
Esther Ferrer Ribas CEA/IRFU/DEDIP
Eva Montbarbon
Fabienne Orsini Synchrotron SOLEIL
Fatah RARBI LPSC
Francesco Polci LPNHE
Francisco Vazquez de Sola Subatech
Frank Gunsing CEA Saclay, Irfu/DPhN
François Toussenel LPNHE
Freddy Poirier CNRS / Arronax
Gabriel Charles IJCLab
gharbi mohammed Innovdata
Gilles de France GANIL
Giovanni Calderini LPNHE Paris
Giulia Hull IJCLab
Grégory Bertolone IPHC/IN2P3/CNRS
Guillaume Prévôt APC (UMR7164)
Jacques Wurtz IPHC-IN2P3
Jean LE GRAET {AIX-MARSEILLE UNIV}UMR7346
Jean-François MURAZ LPSC Grenoble
Jean-Luc Béney Subatech IN2P3
Jerome Baudot IPHC
Jocelyn Domange CNRS/IN2P3/CENBG
Juan Macias Perez LPSC Grenoble
Jules Gascon Institut de Physique Nucleaire de Lyon
Julie CHAUDAN LAPP
Julien Bettane CNRS-IN2P3-IJCLab
Julien Lemarié GANIL
Julien Marpaud
julien pancin GANIL
Laurent MENARD IJCLab - Pôle Santé
Laurent SERIN IJCLab
Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin Institut de Physique de 2 Infinis de Lyon
Marco Bomben APC & Université de Paris, Paris (FR)
Marco Delmastro LAPP
Maria Giorgi
Marian Parlog LPC Caen
Mariangela Settimo SUBATECH Nantes, CNRS/IN2P3
Marie Vanstalle IPHC
Marie-Laure Gallin-Martel LPSC-CNRS_IN2P3
Mariya Georgieva CNRS-IJCLab
Marlon Barbero Aix-Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France
Maurice Chapellier ASSD/IJCLab/IN2P3/CNRS
michal szelezniak IPHC
Michelangelo Traina LPNHE, Paris, France
Nicolas CHEVILLON IPHC-IN2P3
Nicolas OLLIVIER-HENRY IPHC
Patrice Verdier IP2I Lyon - IN2P3
Patrick Stassi LPSC/IN2P3
Roland Katz
Romain Schotter Université de Strasbourg, Groupe ALICE - IPHC Strasbourg
Rémi BARBIER IP2I LYON
Safia Kihel IN2P3 IPHC
Samuel Salvador LPC Caen
Sandrine Emery-Schrenk CEA Saclay, IRFU/DPhP, France
Sara Marcatili LPSC
Serhiy Senyukov Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert CURIEN (IPHC)
Shamashis Sengupta IJCLab, Orsay
stephane higueret IPHC
Stephane JEZEQUEL LAPP
Sylvain LAFRASSE LAPP, responsable service informatique
Sébastien CURTONI CPPM, CNRS/IN2P3
Sébastien Dubos CEA Saclay - IRFU
Sébastien HERLANT GANIL/CEA
Theodore Avgitas ipnl
Thierry Lamy LPSC
Victor Lebrin IN2P3 - Subatech
Vincent Boudry LLR - CNRS, École polytechnique/IPP Paris
Vincent Cecchini CENBG - IN2P3
Véronique POUX UMR9012-IJCLab
Yizheng WANG Laboratoire Subatech
yves Lemiere LPCCaen, ENSICAEN, Unuiversité de Caen, CNRS/IN2P3, Caen, France