May 31, 2021 to June 2, 2021
Visioconference
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

100 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandra Tonazzo APC - Université de Paris
ALI DASTGHEIBI FARD LPSC_LSM
Anatael CABRERA CNRS/IN2P3 - IJCLab/LNCA
Andrea Giuliani IJCLab Orsay
Andrea JEREMIE LAPP-CNRS/IN2P3-Univ. de Savoie-Mont-Blanc
Andreas Goudelis LPC - Clermont Ferrand
Andrii Lobasenko CEA-Saclay/IRFU/DPhN
Aniket Joglekar LAPTh
Anselmo Meregaglia CENBG
Antoine Armatol CEA Irfu-DPhP
antoine cazes Institut de Physique des 2 Infinis de Lyon
Arnaud Lucotte LPSC
Baptiste Cournault Subatech
Bernard Andrieu LPNHE, Paris
Berrie Giebels IN2P3
Björn Herrmann LAPTh / Université Savoie Mont Blanc
Boris Popov LPNHE(Paris) and JINR(Dubna)
christine marquet CENBG/CNRS
Christophe Vescovi LPSC/LSM
Claire SERGEANT CENBG
Claudia De Domincis Subatech/CNRS
Claudia Nones CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Claudio Giganti LPNHE Paris
Corinne AUGIER {UNIV CLAUDE BERNARD} UMR5822
Corinne Goy CNRS/IN2P3-LPSC
Cyprien Beaufort LPSC / CNRS
Daniel Santos
David BUITRAGO CEBALLOS
Davide Franco APC
Denys Poda IJCLab, CNRS/IN2P3, Univ. Paris-Saclay
Dominique Thers SUBATECH
Dounia Helis CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Emmanuel Chauveau CENBG
Eric Baussan IPHC / CNRS-IN2P3
Erwann Masson IJCLab (Université Paris-Saclay, CNRS/IN2P3)
Evgeny Yakushev JINR, Dubna
Fabrice Hubaut CPPM
Francisco Vazquez de Sola subatech
François MAUGER LPC Caen - Université de Caen Normandie
Frédéric Perrot Université de Bordeaux / CENBG / IN2P3
Genevieve BELANGER LAPTh
Georgios PAPADOPOULOS DAMIC, LPNHE, Paris, France
guillaume warot CNRS
Hawraa Khalife IRFU (CEA)
Hector Gomez CEA / Irfu
Hugues Lattaud IPNL
Isabelle Wingerter-Seez CPPM
Ivan Stekl IEAP CTU in Prague
Jacob Lamblin LPSC
Jaime Dawson AstroParticule et Cosmologie, Paris 7
Jean-Antoine Scarpaci IJCLab - CNRS - Univ.Paris Saclay
Jean-Philippe Zopounidis LPNHE
Joao Pedro Athayde Marcondes de Andre IPHC
johan loizeau Subatech laboratory, Nantes
Jose Busto CPPM/Unievrsité d'Aix Marseille
Jules Gascon Institut de Physique Nucleaire de Lyon
Julia Harz Technical University of Munich (TUM)
Julie Rode LPNHE - APC
Julien Billard IPNL
Julien Masbou SUBATECH
Luca Scotto Lavina LPNHE / IN2P3
Luca Terray LPC Clermont
Luigi Pertoldi TU München, INFN Padova
Léonard IMBERT IJClab / CNRS - Université Paris-Saclay
Malak HOBALLAH IJCLab
Marco CIRELLI LPTHE CNRS/Sorbonne Paris
Mariangela Settimo SUBATECH
maryvonne de jesus Institut de Physique des 2 Infinis de Lyon
Mathieu Guigue Sorbonne Université
Matias Velazquez CNRS, laboratoire SIMaP UMR5266 CNRS-UGA-Grenoble INP Saint Martin d'Hères
Maud SARAZIN LAPTh
Maxime PIERRE SUBATECH
Michelangelo Traina LPNHE, Paris, France
Monica Sisti INFN - Sezione di Milano Bicocca
NIKOLAY RUKHADZE JINR
Oleg Kochetov JINR
Olivier SPIGA cnrs/in2p3/lpnhe
Pascal Paganini LLR, école polytechnique
Pascal PRALAVORIO CPPM
Patrice Verdier IP2I Lyon - IN2P3
Pia Loaiza IJCLab, CNRS, Université Paris Saclay
Pierre de Marcillac CNRS IN2P3 (IJCLab)
Quentin Riffard LBNL
Raphaël Gazzini CENBG
Rastislav Hodak IEAP CTU in Prague
Romain Gaior LPNHE
Romain Martin
Sacha Davidson IN2P3/CNRS
Sara Diglio Subatech
Sid El Moctar Ahmed Maouloud LPNHE /Sorbonne Université
Stefanos Marnieros IJCLab
Veronika Palusova FMPH, CENBG
Vincent Breton CNRS-IN2P3
Vincent Cecchini CENBG - IN2P3
Vincent Poireau IN2P3
Véronique Sanglard IP2I Lyon
Xalbat Aguerre CENBG
Yury Shitov JINR
yves Lemiere LPCCaen, ENSICAEN, Unuiversité de Caen, CNRS/IN2P3, Caen, France
Zolotarova Anastasiia CNRS/IJCLab