23-24 November 2020
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

111 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrien Blanchet LPNHE (Paris)
Adrien Hourlier Massachusetts Institute of Technology
alain delbart CEA-Saclay/IRFU, université Paris Saclay
Albert Zhou IAP, KIT
Alejandro Segarra KIT
Alessandra Tonazzo APC - Université de Paris
Ana M. Teixeira LPC Clermont
Anastasiia Zolotarova CNRS/IJCLab
Andrea Giuliani
Anselmo Meregaglia CENBG
Antonio Branca Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca & INFN-Sezione di Bicocca
Beatrice Mauri CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Benjamin Quilain Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole polytechnique/CNRS
Benoit GUILLON LPCCAEN
Boris Popov LPNHE(Paris) and JINR(Dubna)
Cecile Jollet CENBG
Cedric Cerna CENBG - CNRS/UB
christine marquet CENBG/CNRS
Christoph Wiesinger TUM
Claudia Nones CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Claudio Giganti LPNHE Paris
Corinne AUGIER Institut de Physique des 2 Infinis (IP2I-Lyon)
Dario Autiero
David Henaff Subatech
Davide Franco APC
Denys Poda IJCLab, CNRS/IN2P3, University Paris-Saclay
Dominique Duchesneau LAPP CNRS/IN2P3
Dounia Helis CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Edoardo Mazzucato Irfu, CEA Saclay
Emanuelle Pinsard LPC Clermont
Eric Baussan IPHC / CNRS-IN2P3
Fabrice Piquemal CENBG
Francesco Terranova Univ. of Milano Bicocca and INFN
Francois Vannucci APC/LPNHE
Frederic Yermia SUBATECH - Université de Nantes
Frédéric Perrot CNRS, CENBG, Université de Bordeaux
Guillaume Eurin CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Guillaume MENTION CEA / DRF / Irfu / DPhP
Gwenhaël de Wasseige APC
Hawraa Khalife IJCLab (cnrs)
Henri PESSARD LAPP-IN2P3-CNRS
Jaafar Chakrani LLR
Jacob Lamblin LPSC
Jacobo Lopez Pavon IFIC UV/CSIC
Jacques Dumarchez LPNHE-IN2P3-Univ. of Paris
jean-antoine Scarpaci CNRS
Jean-Michel Levy LPNHE Paris-Sorbonne Universite, IN2P3-CNRS
Joao Coelho IJCLab
Joao Pedro Athayde Marcondes de Andre IPHC
Jonathan Kriewald LPC Clermont
Jose Busto CPPM / Université d'Aix-Marseille
Juergen Brunner CPPM IN2P3/CNRS Univ. Aix-Marseille II, France
Julie Rode LPNHE / APC
Julien Froustey Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris (IAP)
Julien Masbou SUBATECH
Laura Bernard LLR
Laura Zambelli LAPP
Laurent Simard IJC-lab
leonard imbert IJClab
Loic Labit LAPP
Lucile Mellet LPNHE, Sorbonne Universite
Magdalena Waleska Aldana Segura Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala
Marco Martini IPSA and LPNHE
Marco Zito LPNHE
Marcos Dracos IPHC-IN2P3/CNRS
Margherita Buizza Avanzini
Maria Cristina Volpe APC Laboratory
Mariangela Settimo SUBATECH
Mariano Chaves Karlsruhe Institute of Technology - KIT
Mathieu Bongrand Subatech
Mathieu Guigue Sorbonne Université
Mathieu Perrin-Terrin Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France
Matthieu Vivier CEA Paris-Saclay
Maurice Chapellier CSNSM
Maxime PIERRE SUBATECH
Nhan Chau APC
Noë Roy IJCLab
Olivier Drapier LLR-Ecole polytechnique, Palaiseau, France
Pablo DEL AMO SANCHEZ LAPP, Université Savoie Mont Blanc, IN2P3 - CNRS
Pablo Kunzé CNRS/LAPP
Pascal Paganini LLR école polytechnique
Paschal Coyle cppm
Pierre Granger CEA Saclay
Pilar Hernández University of Valencia
Quoc Viet NGUYEN LPNHE
Ruben Saakyan UCL
sabrina sacerdoti APC-Paris,France
Sacha Davidson IN2P3/CNRS
Sandrine Emery-Schrenk CEA Saclay IRFU/DPhP
Sara Bolognesi CEA Saclay
Sara Diglio SUBATECH
Saul Alonso Monsalve CERN
Sergey Suvorov LPNHE
Sonia El Hedri Ecole Polytechnique, LLR
Stefan Reck ECAP - University of Erlangen
Stefanos Marnieros IJCLab
Stéphane Lavignac IPhT Saclay
Sunny Seo Institute for Basic Science (IBS)
Thierry Lasserre CEA - Université Paris Saclay
Thomas Mueller CNRS / IN2P3 / LLR
Thomas Salagnac IP2I
Thomas Schwetz Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Uladzislava Yevarouskaya LPNHE (Paris)
Valentin Niess UCA, LPC
Valérian SIBILLE MIT
Victor Lebrin IN2P3 - Subatech
Vincent Cecchini CENBG - IN2P3
Véronique Van Elewyck APC, Université de Paris
Xalbat Aguerre CENBG
Yoann Kermaidic MPIK
zineb aly CPPM - AMU