22 January 2020
CNRS
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

122 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Abramatic Jean-François EOSC Executive Board
Achilli Elisa Université de Corse
Adam Lorraine Progedo
Aicardi Stéphane CNRS, Observatoire de Paris
Allen Mark CNRS / CDS
Ancion Zoé ANR
Ansari Agnes CNRS / IDRIS
Asero Carmela EFIS Centre
Augé Etienne Université Paris-Saclay
Bauin Serge CNRS
Bauzer Medeiros Claudia University of Campinas, Brazil
Beckmann Volker CNRS / IN2P3
Berthon Christophe CNRS / INSMI
Blanchet Christophe CNRS / IFB
Blotière Emilie CNRS Huma-Num
Boulay-Laurent Nathalie CNRS
Brissebrat Guillaume CNRS / AERIS
Callou Cécile CNRS / MNHN
Carbonniere Aurelien IR Data Terra
Cecconi Baptiste Observatoire de Paris
Chassande-Mottin Eric CNRS AstroParticule et Cosmologie
Chatelier Jean-Yves INERIS
Crouzet Laurent MESRI / DGRI / SSRI
Daydé Michel CNRS / IRIT
Dazy André Couperin
De Kok Véronique MESRI
Debray Bernard UTINAM - UMR 6213
Deschamps-Ostanciaux Emilie ForM@Ter-Data Terra / CNRS / IPGP
Diament Michel ForM@Ter-Data Terra / CNRS / IPGP
Dominguez Del Angel Victoria CNRS / ELIXIR
Duflot Laurent CNRS / IN2P3 / IJCLab
Dumouchel Suzanne CNRS / Huma-Num
El Khouri Laurence CNRS / DIST
Erard Stéphane LESIA / Observatoire de Paris
Farge Marie CNRS and ENS
Farget Fanny CNRS / IN2P3
Fede Eric CNRS / CC-IN2P3
Foujols Marie-Alice IPSL
Fox Gavin CNRS
François Claire CNRS / INIST
Gagey Brigitte Synchrotron SOLEIL
Galle Sylvie CNRS / INSU
Genova Françoise Observatoire Astronomique de Strasbourg
Gerin Maryvonne INSU
Guerin Jane CNRS
Guerin-Hamdi Sonia CNRS / MSH LSE
Götz Andy ESRF
Hadrossek Christine UMS RIATE
Hamy Philippe CNRS
Hladky Anne-Christine CNRS / INSIS
Hologne Odile INRAE
Huynh Frédéric IR Data Terra
Incerti Sébastien IN2P3
Joffres Adeline CNRS / Huma-Num
Kuntziger Bénédicte CNRS / CCSD
L'Orphelin Cyril CC-IN2P3
Lacaze Emmanuelle CNRS / INP
Lamare Sylvain CNRS / INEE
Laurieux Patrick atde
Le Ber Pierre France Génomique (UMS3628)
Le Blanc Annie CEA
Le Franc Yann CINES
Le Petit Franck LERMA - Observatoire de Paris
le Sidaner Pierre Observatoire de Paris
Le Tellier-Becquart Nathalie CNRS
Lecocq Stéphanie CNRS / INC
Lellouch Laurent CNRS / INP & Université Aix-Marseille
Levavasseur Guillaume Institut Pierre Simon Laplace
Louvet Violaine CNRS
Luna Sylvia CNRS / IN2P3
Lévy Guillaume École Polytechnique
Macchi Pierre-Etienne CC-IN2P3
Maurel Lionel CNRS / INSHS
Menard Nicolas GANIL
Moguen-Toursel Marine ENSEA Cergy
Moguilny Genevieve IPGP / CNRS
Monges Mathilde CC-IN2P3
Moreno Richard IR Data Terra
Morhaim Lisa Université Paris 2
Mossard Mathilde IN2P3
Médigue Claudine CNRS - IFB
Nief Jean-Yves CC-IN2P3
Ohanessian Gilles CNRS - DGDS
Ounsy Majid Synchrotron SOLEIL
Paltani-Sargologos Irini CNRS / DIST
Pansanel Jérôme CNRS / IN2P3 / IPHC
Pardo Constanza Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris
Pardo Corinne CNRS - Labex DRIIHM
Parisse Christophe Modyco
Paunescu Mihai infeurope s.a.
Perseil Isabelle Inserm
Petorin Elodie CNRS - Progedo
Plançon Marie-Christine MESRI / DGRI / SSRI
Proux Jean-Philippe CNRS
Rageot Laurence CNRS - MSH Val de Loire
Rahal Ghita CNRS / CC-IN2P3
Ramage Karim CNRS / IPSL
Roche Ivana CNRS / INIST
Rodrigues David Banque de France
Romier Geneviève CNRS / CC-IN2P3
Roos Lydia CNRS / IN2P3
Rousset Marie-Christine Chargée de mission INS2I, Université Grenoble Alpes, IUF
Rousset Sylvie CNRS / DIST
Sallaz-Damaz Yoann CNRS
Schaaff Andre CNRS
Schuhl Alain CNRS / DGDS
Segers Philippe GENCI
Servillat Mathieu LUTH, Observatoire de Paris
Shih Albert CNRS
Skrelic Dejan CNRS
Snoeck Etienne CNRS / CEMES
Solal Francine CNRS / INP
Talbi Dahbia CNRS / IN2P3 / LUPM
Treguer Sébastien La Paillasse
Uteza Olivier LP3 / CNRS / AMU
van der Beek Kees CNRS - INP
van Helden Jacques Institut Français de Bioinformatique
Vannucci François CNRS / IN2P3 / LPNHE
Verdier Patrice IN2P3
Veynante Denis Mission Calcul-Données
Voury Pascal GENCI
Zwölf Carlo Observatoire de Paris