10-11 October 2019
INSTITUT DE PHYSIQUE NUCLEAIRE LYON
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

76 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agata Trovato CNRS - APC
Alexandre Arbey IPNL
Alexis Coleiro APC / Université Paris Diderot
Anaël Lemaître ENPC
Andry Rakotozafindrabe CEA Saclay, IRFU/DPhN
Anthea Francesca FANTINA {CNRS}UPR3266
Antoine Petiteau APC - Université Paris-Diderot
Astrid Lamberts Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur
Aurélien Chalumeau APC - LPC2E
Benoit Mours
Benoît Sassolas IP2I/LMA
Berrie GIEBELS IN2P3/CNRS
Bertrand Chauvineau Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur (OCA)/Lagrange
Brahim Lamine IRAP
Cagnoli Gianpietro ILM-UCBL
Catherine Nguyen laboratoire APC/ Université Paris-Diderot
Chiara Caprini APC Paris
Cyril Cano Gipsa-lab
Damir Buskulic Université Savoie Mont Blanc/LAPP
Didier Verkindt LAPP
Dimitri Estevez CNRS
Edward Porter APC Paris
Eric Chassande-Mottin CNRS AstroParticule et Cosmologie
Eric Gourgoulhon LUTH, Observatoire de Paris, CNRS, Université PSL
Eric KAJFASZ CPPM (CNRS/IN2P3 & AMU)
Fabian Schussler IRFU / CEA Paris-Saclay
Filippo Vernizzi IPhT - CEA Saclay
Florent Robinet LAL, Orsay
Florian Aubin LAPP
Francesca Gulminelli LPC/Ensicaen
François Larrouturou IAP
Frédéric Daigne Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris - Sorbonne Université
Frédérique Marion LAPP - Annecy
Gilles Theureau LPC2E/CNRS-Orléans et Observatoire de Paris
Guillaume Faye Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Hubert Halloin APC / CNRS - Université de Paris
Hubert Hansen IPNL
Irina Dvorkin AEI/IAP
Isabelle Petitbon CNES
Jean-Francois Coupechoux IPNL
Jerome Degallaix Laboratoire des Matéraux Avancés
Julien Peloton LAL
Jérémy Auffinger IPNL
Jérôme Margueron IPN Lyon
Jérôme Novak LUTH, CNRS - Observatoire de Paris
Laura Bernard LUTH - Observatoire de Paris
Laurent PINARD LMA
Le Bihan Nicolas Gipsa-Lab
Loïc Rolland CNRS/LAPP
Marc Eisenmann LAPP
Marta Volonteri IAP
Massimo Granata Laboratoire des Matériaux Avancés
Matteo Barsuglia APC
Micaela Oertel
Nicholas Radulesco ARTEMIS/ Observatoire de la Côte d'Azur
Nicolas Arnaud LAL & EGO
Nicolas Leroy LAL IN2P3/CNRS
Nicoleta Dinu-Jaeger ARTEMIS/OCA/CNRS
Nikita SHCHEBLANOV Université Paris-Est, Laboratoire NAVIER
Olivier GODET IRAP
Patrick Charlot Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux
philippe brax IPhT Paris-Saclay
Pierre Auclair Laboratoire APC
Quentin Henry IAP
Rainer Stiele INFN - Sezione di Torino, CFisUC - Universidade de Coimbra
Sebastien Guillot IRAP
Simone Mastrogiovanni Astroparticule et cosmologie, Paris Diderot university
Siyuan Chen
Stanislav Babak APC
stavros katsanevas EGO
Susanna Vergani
Sylvain MARSAT {CNRS}UMR7164
Tania Regimbau LAPP
Victor Hui LAPP
Viola Sordini IPNL
Volodymyr Savchenko University of Geneva