8-10 avril 2019
Université Paris Diderot
Fuseau horaire Europe/Paris

Liste des participants

62 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Handwerger Portland State University
Akanksha Ahuja EPFL Extension School
Alba Romero Rodríguez IFAE
Alexis Menendez Vazquez IFAE
Andry Rakotozafindrabe CEA Saclay, IRFU/DPhN
Arango Rafael UPMC
Ashish Sharma Gran Sasso Science Institute
Aurelien Hees SYRTE - Observatoire de Paris
Beata Zjawin Nicolaus Copernicus University
Christian Setzer The Oskar Klein Centre for Cosmoparticle Physics, Stockholm University
christophe Le Poncin-Lafitte SYRTE, Observatoire de Paris
Christos Chalkias Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Faculty of Sciences School of Physics
Christos Mermigkas Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Faculty of Sciences School of Physics
Cyril Cano gipsa-lab
Dixeena Lopez University of Zurich
Elisa Maggio University of Rome La Sapienza
Ergun Ege Istanbul University
Ester Ruiz Morales Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
FARHAD IZADI Payam Noor University
Gwenhaël de Wasseige APC
Hector Okada da Silva Montana State University
Hugo Pfister Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Isabel Martínez Ocaña Universidad de La Laguna
JeongCho Kim Inje University
Jiachen He Mr
Joy Iember Tondo nil
Kateryna Shvydyuk Student
Khanh LE THI NGOC Universite Paris Sud
Kouidri Smail dapartement de physique universite de Saida
Kushan Dharmadarshi SVNIT, Surat
Lavanya Nemani Argelander Institute for Astronomy, University of Bonn
Machiel Kolstein IFAE
Marta Colomer Molla APC/IFIC
Mateusz Narożnik Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń
Matteo Breschi University of Jena
Matthias Kruckow Yunnan Observatories, CAS
Md Arif Shaikh Harish-Chandra Research Institute
Michael Katz Northwestern/CIERA/APC
Michele Mancarella student
Michele Ronco LPNHE
Mitali Damle Student
Mohammad Hadi Sotoudeh Sharif University of Technology
Natalia Gotkiewicz Nicolaus Copernicus University
Nicolas Le Bihan CNRS
Panagiotis Stavros Aristotle University of Thessaloniki , Physics Department
Paritosh Verma National Centre for Nuclear Research
Pierrick Martin CNRS/IRAP
Rajesh Kumar Dubey Lovely Professional University
Remi Geiger SYRTE, Obseravtoire de Paris
Rodrigo Tenorio University of Balearic Islands
Salvador Cardona Barrero Universidad de La Laguna
Shucheng Yang Shanghai Astronomical Observatory, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Shuxu Yi Radboud University
Sibel Boran Istanbul Technical University
Soroush ABBASI AiQuantiX
Stergios Petalotidis Aristotle University of Thessaloniki , Physics Department
Syed Umair Husain Naqvi Astronomical Observatory of the Jagiellonian University
Thomas Benoît Le Varlet Sorbonne université (UPMC)
VASILEIOS PAPADOPOULOS ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY OF THESSALONIKI PHYSICS DEPARTMENT
Velimir Ilic Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts
Vijay Singh Institute of Physics NCU Toruń - UMK
Zoi Mitroutsikou Aristotetle University of Thessaloniki - Physics Department
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×