8-10 November 2016
IPN Orsay
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

74 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdulla Abdulsalam Valiyavalappil Kizhakkepura LLR/Ecole polytechnique, Palaiseau
Alexander Nass Forschungszentrum Jülich
Alexandre SHABETAI SUBATECH
Amel Belounnas IPN
Andrea Ferrero CEA-Saclay/IRFU/SPhN
Antoine VIDON CEA/IRFU/SPhN
Attilio Cucchieri IFSC--University of São Paulo
Audrey Francisco Subatech (in2p3)
Bachir Moussallam IPN
Beatrice Ramstein Institut de Physique Nucleaire d'Orsay
Benjamin Audurier CNRS, Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes
Benoît Blossier CNRS/LPT Orsay
bernard pire cpht polytechnique
Bertrand Ducloué University of Jyväskylä
Bruno Espagnon IPN Orsay
Bruno Klajn Rudjer Boskovic Institute
Claude Roiesnel CPHT, Ecole Polytechnique, CNRS
Cynthia Hadjidakis IPN Orsay
Cyrille Marquet CPHT - Ecole Polytechnique
Cédric Lorcé Ecole polytechnique
Damir BECIREVIC Laboratoire de Physique Théorique
Dominique Marchand IPN Oray
Edmond Iancu IPhT Saclay
Emanuele Re CERN/LAPTh Annecy
Emilie Maurice Laboratoire Leprince Ringuet
Fabienne Kunne CEA/IRFU/SPhN Université Paris Saclay
Federico Scozzi IPN Orsay/TU Darmstadt
Florent Scarpa IPN Orsay - Paris-Sud U. - CNRS/IN2P3
Francois Gelis IPhT
Frank Rathmann Institut für Kernphysik
Frederic Kapusta CNRS
Frédéric FLEURET LLR-Ecole polytechnique, CNRS/IN2P3
Gabriela Bailas LPC/UBP
Genolini Bernard IPN
Gregory Soyez IPhT, CEA Saclay
Hagop Sazdjian IPN, Universite Paris-Sud, Universite Paris-Saclay
Helene FONVIEILLE LPC-Clermont
Hervé Moutarde IRFU
Jamal Jalilian-Marian Baruch College, CUNY and Ecolr Polytechnique
Jan Maelger Polytechnique
Javier Castillo Castellanos CEA Saclay
Jean-Loic Kneur Laboratoire Charles Coulomb
Jean-Philippe Lansberg IPNO - Paris-Sud U. - CNRS/IN2P3
Julien Bettane IPNO
Julien Serreau APC
Lais Sarem Schunk IPhT (Institut de Physique Théorique), CEA-Saclay
Laure MASSACRIER Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay
Lech Szymanowski National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ) (NCBJ)
Luca Colaneri IPNO
Marc KNECHT CNRS/CPT Marseille
Marco Meyer University of Illinois / Paris-Saclay
Matthew Nguyen LLR
Maurice Benayoun LPNHE Paris
Meriem benali phd student
Michel Garçon CEA-Saclay / SPhN
Michel Guidal IPN Orsay
Mohamad Tarhini IPNO
Nabil Chouika Irfu/SPhN, CEA Saclay
Nicolas PIERRE Institut für Kernphysik, Mainz
Pawel Sznajder IPN Orsay
Pol GOSSIAUX SUBATECH
Raphaël Dupré IPN Orsay
Samuel Wallon LPT Orsay and UPMC university
Silvia Niccolai IPN Orsay
Stanislav Lisniak LLR
Stephane Platchkov CEA Saclay, DRF/IRFU/SPhN
Stéphane Munier École polytechnique
Taklit SAMI Subatech, universite de Nantes
Tetyana Galatyuk TU Darmstadt / GSI
Urko Reinosa CPHT - Ecole Polytechnique - CNRS
Wilfrid da Silva Université Pierre et Marie CURIE - LPNHE - Barre 12-22, 1er étage - 4 place Jussieu - 75252 PARIS CEDEX 05
Yanxi zhang LAL
ying wang IPNO
Zhiqing Zhang LAL