Apr 1 – 2, 2015
Université Pierre et Marie Curie (UPMC)
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

79 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alain Arneodo ENS de Lyon
Alexandre MEJAT ENS Lyon, LBMC
Andrea Parmeggiani Université Montpellier
Anna Campalans CEA
Annaël Brunet LPT et IPBS (Toulouse)
Annick LESNE CNRS
Antoine Coulon National Institutes of Health, USA
Axel Cournac Institut Pasteur
BENFERHAT Karima CNRS UMR8126 Gustave Roussy
BENFERHAT Karima PhD student
Benjamin Audit Laboratoire de Physique, CNRS, ENS-Lyon
Bertrand Caré LPTMC
Bianca Sclavi LBPA, UMR 8113, CNRS, ENS de Cachan
Bouissou-Matet Yerle Martine INRA
Brigitte Hartmann CNRS / ENS de Cachan
Caroline Jacquier Institut de Génétique Humaine
Chloé Guedj Institut Curie
Christophe Carles CEA
Christophe Escudé Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle
Christophe Lavelle CNRS - MNHN
christophe oguey LPTM, uni. Cergy-Pontoise
Costas Bouyioukos CNRS, iSSB
Cédric Vaillant ENS de Lyon
Céline RALEC Institut Pasteur
Daniel Jost CNRS TIMC-IMAG
David LLERES IGMM UMR5535 CNRS
Diego Germini institut Gustave Roussy UMR8126
Emmanuelle Fabre CNRS UMR7212 U 944 Hopital St Louis
Eric Le Cam CNRS - Gustave Roussy
Francesca Di Nunzio Institut Pasteur
Francesca Ratti LBMC-Ecole Normale Supérieure de Lyon
Francesco DE CARLI IBENS
Francois KEPES CNRS
François Tronche ibps
gael millot Institut Curie
Guillaume Le Treut CEA
Guénola Drillon Laboratoire de Physique ENS Lyon
Hafez El Sayyed College De France
Henri Orland IPhT, CEA-Saclay
Imen Lassadi Hopital Saint Louis
Ivan Junier LAPM - CNRS UMR 5163 - Université Grenoble 1 - Grenoble
Janniere Laurent CNRS/UEVE/Genopole
Jean-Charles WALTER Université de Montpellier
Jean-Marc Victor LPTMC, UPMC Paris
Juan David Olarte Plata ENS Lyon
Judith Lopes MNHN - UMR7196 - INSERM U1154
judith Mine-Hattab institut curie
Julien Riposo LPTMC
karine Dubrana CEA/IRCM
Kerstin Bystricky University of Toulouse
Larry Bodgi Inserm
Laurent Heliot CNRS
Lionel Gellon CEA-FAR
LOIODICE Isabelle Institut Curie
Malcolm Buckle LBPA CNRS
Malik Kahli Institut de Biologie de l'Ecole Normale Supérieure (IBENS)
Manuel Dauchez Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
Marc Lavigne Institut Pasteur Paris, CNRS
Maria Barbi LPTMC - UPMC
Maxime Dahan Institut Curie
mozziconacci julien lptmc
Nataliya Petryk IBENS
Noelle Haddad ENS Lyon
Nogues Claude LBPA (UMR8113)
Ofir Shukron ENS
Olivier Cuvier LBME
Pascal Carrivain Institut de Génétique Humaine
Romain Koszul Institut Pasteur
Ruggero Cortini LPTMC, UPMC
Sam Meyer INSA Lyon
Shirmone Botha Gustave Roussy
Stephane Marcand CEA
Tatyana Tsfasman Institut Gustave Roussy
Terence Strick Institut Jacques Monod/CNRS
Thibaut Lepage LAPM
Thomas Germier CNRS- Laboratoire de biologie moléculaire des eucaryotes
Thomas Guérin CEA/FAR/DSV/SIGRR/IRCM/LTR
Valérie Gaudin INRA
yvette Lahbib-Mansais INRA