Oct 13 – 14, 2008
LPNHE
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

98 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert DeRoeck CERN
Arnaud Duperrin C.P.P.M Marseille
Arnaud Lucotte LPSC Grenoble
Aurélien Croc CEA DSM/IRFU/SPP
Beate Heinemann LBL / Berkeley
Bernard ILLE IPNL-CNRS/IN2P3-Lyon 1
Bertrand Laforge LPNHE IN2P3/UPMC Univ. Paris 6
Boris Tuchming Saclay
Bruno Mansoulie' CEA Saclay
calpas betty cppm
Catherine Biscarat CC-IN2P3 (IN2P3/CNRS/France)
Christian Schwanenberger Manchester
Christophe Royon IRFU-SPP, CEA SAclay
Claude Guyot Saclay/CERN
Darien Wood NorthEastern University
Dick Hubbard Irfu/SPP
Didier Vilanova Irfu/SPP
Dmitri Denisov FNAL
Ducros Yves Retired (CEA)
Elemer Nagy CPPM (Marseille)
Elizabeth Gallas University Of Oxford
Emilien Chapon CEA Saclay
Eric Kajfasz CPPM
Etienne Auge' IN2P3
Fabrice Couderc CEA-saclay
Fabrice Feinstein LPTA/Université Montpellier II/IN2P3/CNRS
Florent CHEVALLIER CEA-saclay
Florent Lacroix LPC Clermont-Fd
Frederic Deliot CEA-Saclay
Frederique Badaud LPC Clermont-Ferrand
Gerald Grenier IPNL
Gerard SAJOT LPSC Grenoble
Gregorio Bernardi LPNHE-Paris
Harry Weerts Argonne
Hugh Montgomery Jefferson National Lab
Isabelle Ripp-Baudot IPHC / DRS
JAMIN DAVID CPPM
Jan Stark LPSC Grenoble
Jean-Eudes AUGUSTIN LPNHE
Jean-Francois Glicenstein IRFU/SPP, CEA Saclay
Jean-Francois Grivaz LAL
jeremie lellouch lpnhe
Jianming Qian Michigan/Saclay
Jiri Bystricky IRFU/CEA - Saclay
John Campbell University of Glasgow
Jonathan Brown LPNHE Paris
Jos Engelen CERN
Karlk Jakobs Freiburg
Klaus Moenig DESY
laurent chevalier CEA-Saclay
Louis Fayard LAL-Orsay
makovec nikola LAL Orsay
Marc Besancon CEA Saclay DSM/Irfu/SPP
Marc Escalier LAL
Marcel BANNER LPNHE
Marcela Carena FNAL
Marine Michaut Invited by CEA Saclay
Marion ARTHAUD Invited by CEA Saclay
Marumi Kado LAL
Mathieu Agelou CEA
Matt Herndon University of Wisconsin
Maurice LALOUM CNRS/IN2P3, Paris LPNHE
Michel JAFFRé LAL
Michiel Sanders LMU, Muenchen
Ochando Christophe LAL
Pascal Debu LPNHE-Paris
Patrice Lebrun IPN de Lyon
Patrice Verdier IPN Lyon
Paul Colas CEA Saclay/Irfu
Paul Grannis Stony Brook
Philippe Schwemling LPNHE
Pierre LUTZ CEA Saclay Irfu/SPP
Pierre Petroff LAL
Pierrick Micout CEA IRFU
pietro cavalleri lpnhe
Romain Madar CEA-IRFU
Roos Lydia LPNHE
Roy Aleksan CEA
Samuel Calvet LAL
sebastien greder IPHC
Serban Protopopescu BNL
Serge Kox LPSC Grenoble
Smaïn Kermiche CPPM/IN2P3
Solene Chevalier-Thery CEA Saclay
Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid LPNHE
Stephanie Beauceron CERN
Steve Muanza CPPM Marseille
TEIGER Jacques Saclay CNRS
Terry Wyatt Univertisty of Mancherster
Tibor Kurca IPN Lyon
Ursula Bassler CEA-Saclay Irfu/SPP
Viatcheslav Sharyy IRFU, CEA, Centre de Saclay
W John Womersley Science & Technology Facilities Council
Walter Geist IPHC Strasbourg
WEIGANG GENG CPPM
Yves Declais IPN Lyon
Yves Sirois LLR Ecole Polytechnique -
Zylberstejn Armand CNAV