15-16 December 2014
University Paris Diderot
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

72 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrien Hourlier APC
Alessandra Tonazzo APC - Univ. Paris-Diderot
Alexander Bolozdynya NRNU MEPhI
Alexander Chepurnov Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics Lomonosov Moscow State University (SINP MSU)
Alexey Fomin Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Anatael CABRERA IN2P3/CNRS - APC Laboratory
Anatolii Serebrov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Andi Cucoanes Subatech Nantes
Andrea Giachero University and INFN of Milano-Bicocca
Anna Erickson Georgia Tech
Anselmo Meregaglia IPHC Strasbourg
Antonin Vacheret University of Oxford
BAHAA ILYAS University of Dohuk
BaRo Kim Institute for Universe & Elementary Particles, Department of Physics, Chonnam National University
Benjamin Safdi massachusetts institute of technology
Bernadette COGSWELL Princeton
Bryce Littlejohn Illinois Institute of Technology
Craig Tewell Sandia National Laboratories
Daniel Stancil North Carolina State University
David Lhuillier CEA - Saclay
David Reyna Sandia National Laboratories
Deepika Grover Banaras Hindu University, Varanasi
Dmitry Rudik MEPhI
Doug Cowen Penn State
Edward Blucher University of Chicago
Eligio Lisi INFN, Bari
Eunju Jeon Institute for Basic Science
Gaffiot Jonathan Currently CNRS/APC, probably CEA/IRFU/SPP in December (else unemployed)
Gennadii Volkov Peterburg Nuclear Physics Institute
Glenn Jocher NGA
Hector Gomez APC / Universite Paris 7 - Diderot
Hiroko Watanabe Tohoku University, RCNS
Hisataka Furuta RCNS, Tohoku Univ.
Ibrahim Omer Abdallah Ali Sudan University of Science and Technology
insung yeo Department of Physics, Chonnam National University,Gwangju 500-757
Jacopo Givoletti CAEN
Jaison Lee Institute for Basic Science
Jason Hayward University of Tennessee
Jinyu Kim Institute of Basic Science(IBS), Korea
Joao ANJOS Observatorio Nacional and Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas
Jonathon Coleman University of Liverpool
Karsten Heeger Yale University
Khaled Ramda institute of physics-BM Annaba University,Annaba,Algeria
Lydie GIOT SUBATECH
Matthew Murdoch University of Liveprool
Matthieu Vivier CEA
Maxime Péquignot CEA Saclay
Michel CRIBIER APC-Paris et CEA-Saclay
Mikhail Skorokhvatov NRC Kurchatov Institute
Minfang Yeh Brookhaven National Laboratory
Nathaniel Bowden Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
Nick Ryder Merton College, University of Oxford
Nicola Paoli CAEN
Nitija Thapa Lappeenranta University of Technology
Patrick Huber Virginia Tech
Phil Barbeau Duke University
Romain Roncin Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
ROZA KICHAN University of Dohuk
Sergey Zykov IAEA
Shawn Usman National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency
Stephen Dye Hawaii Pacific University
steven dazeley Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
Thibaut Houdy Université Paris-Diderot/APC
Thierry LASSERRE CEA (SPP & APC)
Viacheslav Egorov JINR
Victor Brudanin JINR
Vincent Fischer CEA Saclay
Volpe Cristina APC
Wei Wang Sun Yat-Sen University
Yo KATO The University of Tokyo
Yoomin Oh Institute for Basic Science (IBS)
YoungJu Ko Institute for Basic Science(IBS)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×