Journée des doctorants

Europe/Paris
Amphithéâtre Grünewald

Amphithéâtre Grünewald

Marketa Jansova (CMS)
    • 09:00 09:30
      Introduction of BDD and CST 30m
      Orateurs: Anthony DAMIOT, Kajal AGGARWAL, Dr Kamila Sieja (Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien), Leslie MULLER, Marketa Jansova (CMS), Nancy REBOUT, Pierre Van Hove (CNRS), Dr Quentin Raffy (IPHC / Radiochimie), Raphael GILLET, Truong NGUYEN-PHAM
    • 09:30 09:45
      DRS - Neutrino 15m
      Orateur: M. KENNY KALE SAYI (INSTITUT PLLURIDISCIPLINAIRE HUBERT CURIEN / UNIVERSITE DE STRASBOURG)
      Transparents
    • 09:45 10:00
      DSA - CAMBA 15m
      Orateur: Mamadou Balde
      Transparents
    • 10:00 10:15
      DRS - Theory 15m
      Orateur: Mateo Valdes
      Transparents
    • 10:15 10:30
      Coffee break 15m
    • 10:30 10:50
      [Former PhD from DEPE] Vincent Viblanc 20m
      Transparents
    • 10:50 11:05
    • 11:05 11:20
      DSA - LIMAA 15m
      Orateur: Raphael GILLET
      Transparents
    • 11:20 11:35
      DRS - PICSEL 15m
      Orateur: M. Daniel Cuesta (IPHC)
      Transparents
    • 11:35 11:50
      DEPE - Ethologie Evolutive 15m
      Orateurs: Aicha MOHAMED-BENKADA, Nancy REBOUT
      Transparents
    • 11:50 13:30
      Lunch + coffee break 1h 40m
    • 13:30 13:50
      Direction of IPHC 20m
      Orateur: Dr Christelle Roy (IPHC)
    • 13:50 14:10
      [Former PhD from DRS] Till Sohier from FiberMetriX 20m
    • 14:10 14:25
      DRS - Radiochimie 15m
      Orateur: Nicolas LUDWIG
      Transparents
    • 14:25 14:45
      [Fromer PhD from DSA] Amandine BŒUF 20m
      Transparents
    • 14:45 15:00
      DRS - ALICE 15m
      Orateur: Julien HAMON
      Transparents
    • 15:00 15:15
      Coffee break 15m
    • 15:15 15:30
      DRS - RAMSES 15m
      Orateur: M. Pierre Gillet (IPHC)
      Transparents
    • 15:30 15:45
      DSA - RePSeM 15m
      Orateur: Marie RENAUDIE
      Transparents
    • 15:45 16:00
      DRS - CMS 15m
      Orateur: M. Xavier COUBEZ (IPHC)
      Transparents
    • 16:00 16:15
      DEPE - Ecophysiologie Evolutive 15m
      Orateurs: Alexandre NAUD, Anthony DAMIOT
      Transparents
    • 16:15 16:30
      DSA - LSMBO 15m
      Orateur: Thomas BOTZANOWSKI
      Transparents
    • 16:30 16:45
      DEPE - ECE 15m
      Orateurs: Anthony DAMIOT, Nancy REBOUT
      Transparents
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×